Login

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 28:19.1 28:19.1
2 - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 28:36.4 + 17.3
3 - Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 28:43.7 + 24.6
4 - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 28:48.4 + 29.3
5 - Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 28:49.1 + 30.0
6 - Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 28:49.4 + 30.3
7 - Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia 29:06.3 + 47.2
8 - Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 29:07.3 + 48.2
9 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 29:07.6 + 48.5
10 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 29:20.2 + 01:01.1
11 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:20.6 + 01:01.5
12 - Olga Nutrikhina 1976 Russia 29:23.6 + 01:04.5
13 - Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 29:27.7 + 01:08.6
14 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 29:30.2 + 01:11.1
15 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 29:31.5 + 01:12.4
16 - Irina Schoupletzova 1973 Russia 29:32.7 + 01:13.6
17 - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 29:42.0 + 01:22.9
18 - Anastasia Mikhailova 1983 Russia 29:48.5 + 01:29.4
19 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 29:49.3 + 01:30.2
20 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 29:49.6 + 01:30.5
21 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 29:50.1 + 01:31.0
22 - Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia 29:50.5 + 01:31.4
23 - Natalja Morunova 1975 Russia 29:50.9 + 01:31.8
24 - Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia 29:56.0 + 01:36.9
25 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 29:58.2 + 01:39.1
26 - Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia 30:00.8 + 01:41.7
27 - Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 30:02.9 + 01:43.8
28 - Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 30:04.3 + 01:45.2
29 - Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 30:04.9 + 01:45.8
30 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 30:05.3 + 01:46.2
31 - Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 30:09.6 + 01:50.5
32 - Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia 30:10.0 + 01:50.9
33 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 30:10.3 + 01:51.2
34 - Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 30:12.4 + 01:53.3
35 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia 30:13.3 + 01:54.2
36 - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 30:13.7 + 01:54.6
37 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 30:14.2 + 01:55.1
38 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 30:18.5 + 01:59.4
39 - Irina Hvatova 1982 Russia 30:20.1 + 02:01.0
40 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 30:22.7 + 02:03.6
41 - Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia 30:23.0 + 02:03.9
42 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 30:23.4 + 02:04.3
43 - Galina Baturina 1976 Russia 30:25.5 + 02:06.4
44 - Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 30:25.8 + 02:06.7
45 - Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 30:28.1 + 02:09.0
46 - Olga Milkova 1976 Russia 30:29.6 + 02:10.5
47 - Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 30:30.0 + 02:10.9
48 - Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 30:34.9 + 02:15.8
49 - Marina Truhina 1986 Russia 30:35.7 + 02:16.6
50 - Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia 30:36.3 + 02:17.2
51 - Lidija Holina 1986 Russia 30:37.4 + 02:18.3
52 - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 30:37.7 + 02:18.6
53 - Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 30:38.1 + 02:19.0
54 - Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia 30:45.1 + 02:26.0
55 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 30:57.0 + 02:37.9
56 - Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia 31:03.1 + 02:44.0
57 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 31:03.3 + 02:44.2
58 - Irina Semerikova 1986 Russia 31:03.6 + 02:44.5
59 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 31:15.8 + 02:56.7
60 - Tatjana Pereturina 1985 Russia 31:16.8 + 02:57.7
61 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 31:23.0 + 03:03.9
62 - Nadeghda Leontieva 1984 Russia 31:28.0 + 03:08.9
63 - Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 31:30.7 + 03:11.6
64 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 31:32.7 + 03:13.6
65 - Irina Pliusnina 1975 Russia 31:33.7 + 03:14.6
66 - Natalia Novikova 1973 Russia 31:39.9 + 03:20.8
67 - Yulia Kilina 1984 Russia 31:59.9 + 03:40.8
68 - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 32:11.4 + 03:52.3
69 - Anna Diakovskaia 1989 Russia 32:27.0 + 04:07.9
70 - Nadezhda Korobenkova 1985 Russia 32:33.6 + 04:14.5
71 - Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia 33:00.7 + 04:41.6
72 - Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 33:30.2 + 05:11.1
73 - Volha Sidorova 1986 Belarus 34:36.1 + 06:17.0

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008