Login

Priekuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada 24:41.1 24:41.1
2 121 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 25:23.1 + 42.0
3 65 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 25:25.3 + 44.2
4 119 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 25:31.7 + 50.6
5 120 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 25:32.7 + 51.6
6 109 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 25:38.5 + 57.4
7 68 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 25:40.0 + 58.9
8 124 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 25:51.6 + 01:10.5
9 115 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 26:27.6 + 01:46.5
10 108 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada 26:32.8 + 01:51.7
11 116 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 26:36.5 + 01:55.4
12 113 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 26:42.5 + 02:01.4
13 112 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 26:50.3 + 02:09.2
14 117 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 26:58.9 + 02:17.8
15 107 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 27:00.1 + 02:19.0
16 90 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 27:26.6 + 02:45.5
17 114 Juris Germanis 1977 Latvia 27:30.4 + 02:49.3
18 111 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 27:44.1 + 03:03.0
19 102 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 27:44.3 + 03:03.2
20 122 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 28:01.9 + 03:20.8
21 63 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 28:03.0 + 03:21.9
21 96 Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia 28:03.0 + 03:21.9
23 104 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 28:08.4 + 03:27.3
24 87 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 28:18.3 + 03:37.2
25 88 Nauris Raize 1994 Latvia 28:30.7 + 03:49.6
26 101 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 28:39.8 + 03:58.7
27 103 Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia 28:42.2 + 04:01.1
28 106 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 28:44.5 + 04:03.4
29 80 Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia 28:45.0 + 04:03.9
30 93 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia 29:10.2 + 04:29.1
31 89 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania 29:20.1 + 04:39.0
32 81 Janis Baunis 1995 Latvia 29:28.9 + 04:47.8
33 67 Matiss Valdbergs 1989 Latvia 29:32.1 + 04:51.0
34 97 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia 29:37.2 + 04:56.1
35 61 Mattias Jogi 1995 Estonia 29:42.8 + 05:01.7
36 85 Davids Ukis 1994 Latvia 29:46.0 + 05:04.9
37 75 Andrejs Zikovs 1995 Latvia 29:49.3 + 05:08.2
38 77 Arturs Svuksts 1988 Latvia 29:52.0 + 05:10.9
39 66 Marten Pulles 1995 Estonia 30:03.7 + 05:22.6
40 95 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 30:18.3 + 05:37.2
41 86 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 30:23.9 + 05:42.8
42 94 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 30:40.6 + 05:59.5
43 71 Vjaceslavs Mihailovs 1994 Latvia 31:41.0 + 06:59.9
44 64 Petras Milasius 1950 Lithuania 32:06.1 + 07:25.0
45 84 Maris Pilsetnieks 1986 Latvia 32:09.7 + 07:28.6
46 70 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 32:27.4 + 07:46.3
47 92 Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania 32:45.4 + 08:04.3
48 72 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia 32:52.0 + 08:10.9
49 78 Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia 32:59.1 + 08:18.0
50 79 Karlis Mikelsons 1991 Latvia 33:18.5 + 08:37.4
51 76 Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia 33:19.0 + 08:37.9
52 91 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 33:31.0 + 08:49.9
53 73 Ints Sarmulis 1996 Latvia 33:33.7 + 08:52.6
54 82 Reinis Praulitis 1991 Latvia 34:20.8 + 09:39.7
55 69 Reinis Mikelsons 1996 Latvia 39:06.5 + 14:25.4
DNS 105 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
DNS 110 Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
DNS 118 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 125 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
DNS 60 Gintautas Cerniauskas 1962 Lithuania
DNS 62 Bogdans Kancevics 1998 Latvia
DNS 74 Linards Veips 1994 Latvia
DNS 83 Edgars Lielmanis 1980 Latvia
DNS 98 Dins Dinars Gutans 1996 Latvia
DNS 99 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia
DNF 100 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Priekuli
Nation Latvia
Date Sunday 16.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014