Login

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 30:41.0 30:41.0
2 - Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 30:53.1 + 12.1
3 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 31:03.2 + 22.2
4 - Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 31:10.8 + 29.8
5 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 31:22.2 + 41.2
6 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 31:25.2 + 44.2
7 - Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 31:29.9 + 48.9
8 - Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia 31:41.1 + 01:00.1
9 - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 31:47.8 + 01:06.8
10 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 31:49.6 + 01:08.6
11 - Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 31:51.3 + 01:10.3
12 - Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 31:56.5 + 01:15.5
13 - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 31:57.5 + 01:16.5
14 - Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 31:59.3 + 01:18.3
15 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 32:03.3 + 01:22.3
16 - Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia 32:04.1 + 01:23.1
17 - Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia 32:09.1 + 01:28.1
18 - Irina Hvatova 1982 Russia 32:19.1 + 01:38.1
19 - Elena Nikitina 1979 Russia 32:22.0 + 01:41.0
19 - Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 32:22.0 + 01:41.0
21 - Olga Milkova 1976 Russia 32:25.4 + 01:44.4
22 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 32:26.3 + 01:45.3
23 - Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 32:31.2 + 01:50.2
24 - Natalia Novikova 1973 Russia 32:53.3 + 02:12.3
25 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 32:58.4 + 02:17.4
26 - Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 33:00.5 + 02:19.5
27 - Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia 33:02.9 + 02:21.9
28 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 33:12.4 + 02:31.4
29 - Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 33:24.2 + 02:43.2
30 - Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia 33:25.1 + 02:44.1
31 - Irina Pliusnina 1975 Russia 33:25.5 + 02:44.5
32 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia 33:28.1 + 02:47.1
33 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia 33:33.3 + 02:52.3
34 - Natalya Orshak 1983 Russia 33:38.9 + 02:57.9
35 - Alla Vinogradova 1981 Russia 33:40.0 + 02:59.0
36 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 33:41.3 + 03:00.3
37 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 33:41.6 + 03:00.6
38 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 33:47.5 + 03:06.5
39 - Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 33:48.7 + 03:07.7
40 - Nadezhda Eliseeva 1989 Russia 33:51.3 + 03:10.3
41 - Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 33:55.4 + 03:14.4
42 - Ekaterina Zjablova 1988 Russia 33:56.3 + 03:15.3
43 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 34:00.4 + 03:19.4
44 - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 34:18.8 + 03:37.8
45 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 34:36.1 + 03:55.1
46 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia 34:45.0 + 04:04.0
47 - Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 34:46.8 + 04:05.8
48 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 34:47.1 + 04:06.1
49 - Yulia Zaytseva 1989 Russia 34:47.5 + 04:06.5
50 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 34:49.7 + 04:08.7
51 - Anna Diakovskaia 1989 Russia 35:09.5 + 04:28.5
52 - Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia 35:18.9 + 04:37.9
53 - Nina Nemtsova 1989 Russia 36:19.5 + 05:38.5
DSQ - Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia 32:00.7
DNS - Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia
DNS - Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia
DNS - Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus
DNS - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
DNS - Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia
DNS - Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia
DNS - Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
DNS - Irina Sheviakova 1988 Russia
DNS - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
DNS - Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 20.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009