Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 46:18.3 46:18.3
2 37 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 46:29.0 + 10.7
3 22 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 47:03.2 + 44.9
4 34 Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia 47:09.6 + 51.3
5 36 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 47:12.2 + 53.9
6 30 Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia 47:21.4 + 01:03.1
7 33 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 47:26.2 + 01:07.9
8 26 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 47:35.5 + 01:17.2
9 21 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 47:44.1 + 01:25.8
10 25 Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 48:06.2 + 01:47.9
11 31 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 48:13.4 + 01:55.1
12 35 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 48:19.7 + 02:01.4
13 115 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 48:22.9 + 02:04.6
14 81 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 48:28.8 + 02:10.5
15 97 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 48:32.1 + 02:13.8
16 91 Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia 48:40.7 + 02:22.4
17 28 Olga Nutrikhina 1976 Russia 48:43.4 + 02:25.1
18 29 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 48:44.7 + 02:26.4
19 113 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 48:48.1 + 02:29.8
20 38 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 48:52.1 + 02:33.8
21 104 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 48:56.2 + 02:37.9
22 117 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 48:56.8 + 02:38.5
23 23 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 49:01.3 + 02:43.0
24 62 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia 49:01.8 + 02:43.5
25 73 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 49:06.9 + 02:48.6
26 92 Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 49:09.9 + 02:51.6
27 93 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia 49:11.3 + 02:53.0
28 90 Tatjana Sokolova 1984 Russia 49:15.4 + 02:57.1
29 84 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus 49:15.6 + 02:57.3
30 57 Svetlana Shamrai 1984 Russia 49:29.6 + 03:11.3
31 110 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 49:35.7 + 03:17.4
32 105 Irina Schoupletzova 1973 Russia 49:37.6 + 03:19.3
33 108 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 49:41.4 + 03:23.1
34 80 Alla Vinogradova 1981 Russia 49:41.7 + 03:23.4
35 24 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 49:42.4 + 03:24.1
36 83 Elena Nikitina 1979 Russia 49:45.8 + 03:27.5
37 89 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 49:47.3 + 03:29.0
38 94 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 49:49.6 + 03:31.3
39 32 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 49:53.5 + 03:35.2
40 109 Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 49:55.3 + 03:37.0
41 95 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 49:56.4 + 03:38.1
42 78 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 49:59.5 + 03:41.2
43 100 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 50:04.0 + 03:45.7
44 20 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 50:11.8 + 03:53.5
45 107 Anastasia Mikhailova 1983 Russia 50:12.0 + 03:53.7
46 74 Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia 50:13.2 + 03:54.9
47 27 Tatiana Tchugaeva 1984 Russia 50:22.8 + 04:04.5
48 111 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 50:44.1 + 04:25.8
49 103 Natalia Novikova 1973 Russia 50:46.3 + 04:28.0
50 102 Irina Pliusnina 1975 Russia 50:57.5 + 04:39.2
51 68 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 51:05.5 + 04:47.2
52 116 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 51:06.7 + 04:48.4
53 101 Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia 51:07.5 + 04:49.2
54 61 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia 51:15.7 + 04:57.4
55 86 Marina Antipova 1987 Russia 51:21.0 + 05:02.7
56 82 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia 51:21.7 + 05:03.4
57 96 Irina Hvatova 1982 Russia 51:22.0 + 05:03.7
58 66 Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia 51:24.7 + 05:06.4
59 88 Marina Truhina 1986 Russia 51:24.8 + 05:06.5
60 120 Natalia Belova 1982 Russia 51:28.8 + 05:10.5
61 72 Nadezhda Eliseeva 1989 Russia 51:33.9 + 05:15.6
62 77 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 51:34.0 + 05:15.7
63 49 Ekaterina Tretyakova 1987 Russia 51:41.9 + 05:23.6
64 75 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 51:48.6 + 05:30.3
65 65 Lidija Holina 1986 Russia 51:58.3 + 05:40.0
66 48 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 52:13.4 + 05:55.1
67 112 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 52:25.6 + 06:07.3
68 70 Ekaterina Zjablova 1988 Russia 52:26.0 + 06:07.7
69 60 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 52:30.7 + 06:12.4
70 79 Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus 52:31.6 + 06:13.3
71 40 Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 52:31.8 + 06:13.5
72 55 Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia 52:37.1 + 06:18.8
73 51 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia 52:47.2 + 06:28.9
74 54 Evgenia Astanina 1991 Russia 53:08.4 + 06:50.1
75 69 Julija Lukina 1987 Russia 53:12.7 + 06:54.4
76 59 Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia 53:16.2 + 06:57.9
77 42 Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia 53:54.4 + 07:36.1
78 71 Anastasia Bublik 1989 Russia 54:15.6 + 07:57.3
79 50 Nadezhda Jamschikova 1989 Russia 54:24.7 + 08:06.4
80 44 Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia 54:31.7 + 08:13.4
81 119 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 54:33.9 + 08:15.6
82 118 Olga Reshetkova 1982 Kyrgyzstan 54:35.3 + 08:17.0
83 63 Ekaterina Tretyakova 1987 Russia 54:46.2 + 08:27.9
84 45 Rimma Kostromina 1989 Russia 55:28.8 + 09:10.5
85 56 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia 55:29.1 + 09:10.8
86 76 Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia 55:31.6 + 09:13.3
87 41 Lada Strukova 1990 Russia 56:32.9 + 10:14.6
88 58 Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia 56:41.4 + 10:23.1
DNS 106 Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia
DNS 114 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
DNS 43 Margarita Kolotova 1988 Russia
DNS 46 Anna Diakovskaia 1989 Russia
DNS 47 Anna Korpusova 1989 Russia
DNS 52 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
DNS 64 Nadezhda Korobenkova 1985 Russia
DNS 85 Irina Sheviakova 1988 Russia
DNS 87 Nadeghda Leontieva 1984 Russia
DNS 98 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
DNS 99 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
DNF 67 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 28.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009