Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vantaa
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 17.Jan 2014, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
2
2
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
3
6
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
4
1
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
5
7
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
6
3
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
7
18
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
8
5
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
9
13
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
10
20
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
11
19
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
12
8
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
13
9
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
14
10
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
15
17
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
16
26
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
17
14
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
18
15
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
19
22
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
20
30
Kopakka
Heikki
1988
Finland
21
21
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
22
23
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
23
24
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
24
25
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
25
29
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
26
11
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
27
16
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
28
27
Koistinen
Kalle
1984
Finland
29
28
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
30
12
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
31
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
32
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
33
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
34
-
Vaherkoski
Petteri
1991
Finland
35
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
36
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
37
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
38
-
Komu
Jouni
1990
Finland
39
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
40
-
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
41
-
Myllykoski
Tuomas
1989
Finland
42
-
Pitkanen
Jouni
1994
Finland
43
-
Vuoti
Sami
1989
Finland
44
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
45
-
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
46
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
47
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
48
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
49
-
Nuuttila
Olli-Pekka
1991
Finland
50
-
Petäsnoro
Rami
1989
Finland
51
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
52
-
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
53
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
54
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
55
-
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland
56
-
Saksa
Tuomas
1992
Finland
57
-
Halonen
Juho
1988
Finland
58
-
Loukkaanhuhta
Mikko
1995
Finland
59
-
Kaljuvee
Rando
1991
Estonia
60
-
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
61
-
Joensuu
Joona
1994
Finland
62
-
Haahti
Antti
1987
Finland
63
-
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
64
-
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
65
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
66
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
67
-
Kantoniemi
Joonas
1992
Finland
68
-
Oinonen
Samuli
1992
Finland
69
-
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
70
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
71
-
Kurkela
Timo
1995
Finland
72
-
Rajala
Patrik
1994
Finland
73
-
Karppinen
Ville
1992
Finland
74
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
75
-
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
76
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
77
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
78
-
Pensasmaa
Artturi
1994
Finland
79
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
80
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
81
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
82
-
Sjöblom
Samu
1991
Finland
83
-
Huttunen
Topi
1993
Finland
84
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
85
-
Carp
Robin
1995
Finland
86
-
Myllykoski
Tatu
1994
Finland
87
-
Kirssi
Antti-Markus
1984
Finland
88
-
Palo
Jukka
1988
Finland
89
-
Kauppinen
Aki
1987
Finland
90
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
91
-
Riipi
Juho
1994
Finland
92
-
Salminen
Teemu
1990
Finland
93
-
Korhonen
Jyri
1989
Finland
94
-
Kiskola
Atte
1992
Finland
95
-
Raasu
Anti-Pekka
1993
Finland
96
-
Tuomaala
Mikko
1989
Finland
97
-
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
98
-
Pääkkönen
Pekka
1991
Finland
99
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
100
-
Lajunen
Kimmo
1990
Finland
101
-
Välimäki
Markus
1977
Finland
102
-
Huotari
Lauri
1995
Finland
103
-
Uusivirta
Risto
1992
Finland
104
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
105
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
106
-
Vuorinen
Akseli
1995
Finland
107
-
Nyman
Santtu
1991
Finland
108
-
Halonen
Jaakko
1994
Finland
109
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
110
-
Tolonen
Raine
1991
Finland
111
-
Lammi
Mika
1992
Finland
112
-
Salmela
Jarkko
1993
Finland
113
-
Mäkëlä
Jari
1986
Finland
114
-
Takanen
Jyri
1995
Finland
115
-
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
116
-
Miettinen
Samu
1994
Finland
117
-
Heimonen
Jani
1986
Finland
118
-
Keisanen
Pauli
1992
Finland
119
-
Piironen
Sami
1992
Finland
120
-
Parkkinen
Antti
1994
Finland
121
-
Niskanen
Veli-Matti
1971
Finland
122
-
Lotvonen
Miika
1987
Finland
123
-
Manninen
Jussi
1994
Finland
124
-
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
125
-
Kolari
Janne
1981
Finland
126
-
Frosti
Arto
1991
Finland
127
-
Vaaja
Matti
1983
Finland
128
-
Väänänen
Eppu
1988
Finland
129
-
Keskitalo
Matti
1993
Finland
130
-
Hurme
Samuli
1993
Finland
131
-
Klemola
Otso
1993
Finland
132
-
Koivunen
Elmo
1994
Finland
133
-
Porsti
Lasse
1992
Finland
134
-
Lehtisyrja
Lasse
1983
Finland
135
-
Uusitalo
Jori
1995
Finland
136
-
Erkkilä
Henri
1998
Finland
137
-
Korsunovs
Reinis
1992
Latvia
138
-
Sankari
Juhani
1997
Finland
139
-
Worgren
Lucas
1994
Finland
140
-
Azzimani
Samir
1977
Morocco
141
-
Hämäläinen
Vili
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Karhunen
Joonas
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
DNS
-
Koivisto
Henri
1995
Finland
DNS
-
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Heckrodt
Jesse
1985
Canada
DNS
-
Pajunen
Ville
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Norrgård
Martin
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Seppänen
Jonne
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Autio
Taneli
1998
Finland
DNS
-
Sariola
Joel
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Järvenpää
Markus
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Lampinen
Miika
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Nevala
Matti
1988
Finland
DNS
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNS
-
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Germanis
Juris
1977
Latvia
DNS
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland