Login

Umeå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 34-1 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9
1 34-2 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9
1 34-3 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9
2 33-1 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:14:09.2 + 01:44.3
2 33-2 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:14:09.2 + 01:44.3
2 33-3 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:14:09.2 + 01:44.3
3 40-1 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 1:14:34.8 + 02:09.9
3 40-2 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:14:34.8 + 02:09.9
3 40-3 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:14:34.8 + 02:09.9
4 44-1 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 1:14:38.9 + 02:14.0
4 44-2 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 1:14:38.9 + 02:14.0
4 44-3 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 1:14:38.9 + 02:14.0
5 41-1 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 1:14:39.2 + 02:14.3
5 41-2 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 1:14:39.2 + 02:14.3
5 41-3 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 1:14:39.2 + 02:14.3
6 42-1 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:14:44.5 + 02:19.6
6 42-2 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:14:44.5 + 02:19.6
6 42-3 Emil Svensson 1994 Sweden 1:14:44.5 + 02:19.6
7 36-1 Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden 1:16:16.3 + 03:51.4
7 36-2 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 1:16:16.3 + 03:51.4
7 36-3 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 1:16:16.3 + 03:51.4
8 32-1 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 1:16:23.5 + 03:58.6
8 32-2 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:16:23.5 + 03:58.6
8 32-3 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:16:23.5 + 03:58.6
9 35-1 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 1:16:27.3 + 04:02.4
9 35-2 Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden 1:16:27.3 + 04:02.4
9 35-3 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden 1:16:27.3 + 04:02.4
10 50-1 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:16:42.1 + 04:17.2
10 50-2 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 1:16:42.1 + 04:17.2
10 50-3 Jesper Brofjärd 1990 Sweden 1:16:42.1 + 04:17.2
11 49-1 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:16:43.3 + 04:18.4
11 49-2 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 1:16:43.3 + 04:18.4
11 49-3 Pierre Bryntesson 1993 Sweden 1:16:43.3 + 04:18.4
12 39-1 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 1:16:52.0 + 04:27.1
12 39-2 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 1:16:52.0 + 04:27.1
12 39-3 Niklas Henriksson 1991 Sweden 1:16:52.0 + 04:27.1
13 37-1 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden 1:17:37.3 + 05:12.4
13 37-2 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 1:17:37.3 + 05:12.4
13 37-3 Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 1:17:37.3 + 05:12.4
14 52-1 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 1:18:25.4 + 06:00.5
14 52-2 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 1:18:25.4 + 06:00.5
14 52-3 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 1:18:25.4 + 06:00.5
15 38-1 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:18:57.9 + 06:33.0
15 38-2 Sebastian Olsson 1995 Sweden 1:18:57.9 + 06:33.0
15 38-3 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 1:18:57.9 + 06:33.0
16 47-1 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:20:54.7 + 08:29.8
16 47-2 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 1:20:54.7 + 08:29.8
16 47-3 William Strömberg 1995 Sweden 1:20:54.7 + 08:29.8
17 48-1 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:20:54.7 + 08:29.8
17 48-2 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 1:20:54.7 + 08:29.8
17 48-3 Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden 1:20:54.7 + 08:29.8
18 46-1 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 1:22:58.8 + 10:33.9
18 46-2 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 1:22:58.8 + 10:33.9
18 46-3 Erik Strindlund 1993 Sweden 1:22:58.8 + 10:33.9
19 51-1 David Nordström 1992 Sweden 1:23:03.4 + 10:38.5
19 51-2 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 1:23:03.4 + 10:38.5
19 51-3 Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 1:23:03.4 + 10:38.5
20 45-1 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 1:23:42.6 + 11:17.7
20 45-2 Joakim Eriksson 1993 Sweden 1:23:42.6 + 11:17.7
20 45-3 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 1:23:42.6 + 11:17.7
21 53-1 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 1:26:03.8 + 13:38.9
21 53-2 Harald Kempe 1993 Sweden 1:26:03.8 + 13:38.9
21 53-3 Simon Svanebo 1993 Sweden 1:26:03.8 + 13:38.9
22 43-1 Daniel Abrahamsson 1987 Sweden 1:27:34.9 + 15:10.0
22 43-2 Alexander Westberg 1989 Sweden 1:27:34.9 + 15:10.0
22 43-3 Viktor Axelsson 1993 Sweden 1:27:34.9 + 15:10.0
DNF 31-1 Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden
DNF 31-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
DNF 31-3 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 3x10 km Relay
Host Umeå
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 17.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014