Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 42:25.0 42:25.0
2 56 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 43:31.1 + 01:06.1
3 55 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 43:46.1 + 01:21.1
4 16 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 43:55.9 + 01:30.9
5 45 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 44:00.2 + 01:35.2
6 47 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 44:22.1 + 01:57.1
7 43 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 44:27.8 + 02:02.8
8 51 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 44:32.1 + 02:07.1
9 19 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 44:46.4 + 02:21.4
10 50 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 44:50.9 + 02:25.9
11 49 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 45:09.1 + 02:44.1
12 41 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 45:14.2 + 02:49.2
13 59 Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 45:14.4 + 02:49.4
14 62 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 45:22.7 + 02:57.7
15 32 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 45:23.5 + 02:58.5
16 36 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 45:26.5 + 03:01.5
17 29 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 45:27.0 + 03:02.0
18 23 Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 45:28.6 + 03:03.6
19 35 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 45:32.1 + 03:07.1
20 40 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 45:43.4 + 03:18.4
21 14 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 45:47.1 + 03:22.1
21 26 Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia 45:47.1 + 03:22.1
23 10 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 45:52.1 + 03:27.1
24 12 Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 45:52.3 + 03:27.3
25 34 Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia 46:06.2 + 03:41.2
26 28 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 46:06.5 + 03:41.5
27 25 Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia 46:11.0 + 03:46.0
28 21 Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia 46:12.7 + 03:47.7
29 48 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 46:13.0 + 03:48.0
30 33 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 46:20.9 + 03:55.9
31 42 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 46:23.2 + 03:58.2
32 9 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 46:33.0 + 04:08.0
33 24 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 46:42.6 + 04:17.6
34 37 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 46:47.0 + 04:22.0
35 86 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 46:51.8 + 04:26.8
36 17 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 47:02.6 + 04:37.6
37 38 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 47:02.8 + 04:37.8
38 8 Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 47:05.8 + 04:40.8
39 63 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 47:07.3 + 04:42.3
40 31 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 47:35.7 + 05:10.7
41 4 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 47:52.5 + 05:27.5
42 87 Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia 47:55.8 + 05:30.8
43 93 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 48:09.9 + 05:44.9
44 75 Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia 48:16.3 + 05:51.3
45 13 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia 48:33.3 + 06:08.3
46 39 Olga Nutrikhina 1976 Russia 48:36.3 + 06:11.3
47 64 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 48:38.9 + 06:13.9
48 11 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 48:40.6 + 06:15.6
49 66 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 48:48.1 + 06:23.1
50 3 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 48:52.0 + 06:27.0
51 67 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 48:53.1 + 06:28.1
52 81 Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia 48:57.9 + 06:32.9
53 1 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 49:01.8 + 06:36.8
54 73 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 49:36.5 + 07:11.5
55 77 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 49:46.4 + 07:21.4
56 60 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 49:52.7 + 07:27.7
57 70 Lidija Holina 1986 Russia 49:57.9 + 07:32.9
58 72 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia 50:01.5 + 07:36.5
59 76 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 50:18.7 + 07:53.7
60 71 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 50:24.1 + 07:59.1
61 89 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 51:10.9 + 08:45.9
62 80 Anastasia Bublik 1989 Russia 51:15.4 + 08:50.4
63 85 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 51:50.0 + 09:25.0
64 95 Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia 51:59.1 + 09:34.1
65 91 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 52:40.7 + 10:15.7
66 88 Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia 52:54.5 + 10:29.5
DSQ 53 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 43:18.7
DNS 18 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia
DNS 2 Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
DNS 20 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS 22 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 27 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine
DNS 44 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
DNS 46 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
DNS 5 Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia
DNS 58 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia
DNS 61 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
DNS 65 Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia
DNS 69 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
DNS 7 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
DNS 74 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
DNS 78 Tatiana Vafina 1989 Russia
DNS 79 Marina Truhina 1986 Russia
DNS 82 Alexandra Kudrina 1990 Russia
DNS 83 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
DNS 90 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia
DNS 92 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
DNS 94 Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus
DNS 96 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
DNF 15 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
DNF 30 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus
DNF 52 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
DNF 54 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia
DNF 6 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
DNF 68 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia
DNF 84 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 27.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010