Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
2 3 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
3 10 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia
4 7 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia
5 6 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
6 15 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
7 8 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
8 9 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
9 2 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
10 14 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
11 17 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
12 27 Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia
13 5 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
14 11 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
15 12 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
16 13 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
17 16 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine
18 19 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
19 20 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
20 28 Galina Baturina 1976 Russia
21 4 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
22 21 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
23 22 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
24 23 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
25 26 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia
26 18 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
27 24 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
28 25 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
29 29 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
30 30 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
31 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
32 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
33 - Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia
34 - Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
35 - Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
35 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
37 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
38 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
39 - Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
40 - Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia
41 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
42 - Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
43 - Marina Truhina 1986 Russia
44 - Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia
45 - Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia
46 - Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
47 - Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
48 - Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia
49 - Snezhana Melnikova 1990 Russia
50 - Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia
51 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
52 - Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia
53 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
54 - Irina Cherniaeva 1985 Russia
55 - Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
56 - Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia
57 - Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
57 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia
59 - Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine
60 - Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia
61 - Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia
62 - Natalia Belova 1982 Russia
63 - Agata Zateeva 1988 Russia
64 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
65 - Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia
66 - Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
67 - Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
68 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
69 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
70 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia
71 - Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
72 - Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
73 - Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
74 - Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia
75 - Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
76 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
77 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
78 - Elizaveta Sidorova 1992 Russia
79 - Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia
80 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
81 - Tatiana Vafina 1989 Russia
82 - Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia
83 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
84 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
85 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
86 - Anastasia Bublik 1989 Russia
87 - Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
88 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
89 - Olga Milkova 1976 Russia
90 - Lidija Holina 1986 Russia
91 - Anna Kazantseva 1991 Russia
92 - Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia
93 - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia
94 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
95 - Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia
96 - Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
97 - Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
98 - Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia
98 - Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia
100 - Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
101 - Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia
102 - Nina Nemtsova 1989 Russia
103 - Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia
104 - Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia
105 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
106 - Diana Shyriaeva 1991 Russia
107 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
108 - Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia
109 - Natalia Gurkova 1991 Russia
110 - Yulia Kriukova 1989 Russia
111 - Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia
112 - Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia
113 - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
114 - Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia
115 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
116 - Natalia Zhikhareva 1990 Russia
117 - Alexandra Kalayda 1991 Russia
118 - Marina Batavina 1992 Russia
119 - Nadezhda Berseneva 1986 Russia
120 - Yana Frolova 1991 Russia
121 - Maria Privezentseva 1993 Russia
122 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
123 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
DNS - Elena Burykina 1991 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia
DNS - Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNS - Alexandra Kudrina 1990 Russia
DNS - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Voronina 1991 Russia
DNS - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia
DNS - Lada Strukova 1990 Russia
DNS - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
DNS - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010