Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 55 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 25:44.3 25:44.3
2 54 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 26:02.1 + 17.8
3 57 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 26:17.4 + 33.1
4 52 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 26:18.8 + 34.5
5 51 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:22.3 + 38.0
6 56 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 26:30.5 + 46.2
7 49 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 26:44.2 + 59.9
8 46 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 26:45.6 + 01:01.3
9 40 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 26:48.0 + 01:03.7
10 50 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 27:00.0 + 01:15.7
11 18 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 27:01.0 + 01:16.7
12 37 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 27:05.9 + 01:21.6
13 44 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 27:06.1 + 01:21.8
14 72 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 27:09.4 + 01:25.1
15 36 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 27:09.7 + 01:25.4
16 26 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 27:13.5 + 01:29.2
17 24 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 27:14.4 + 01:30.1
18 48 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 27:16.0 + 01:31.7
19 14 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 27:18.4 + 01:34.1
20 39 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 27:24.7 + 01:40.4
21 33 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 27:25.3 + 01:41.0
22 23 Larisa Soboleva 1973 Russia 27:28.3 + 01:44.0
23 25 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 27:29.5 + 01:45.2
24 47 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 27:32.9 + 01:48.6
25 31 Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia 27:35.5 + 01:51.2
26 38 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 27:36.5 + 01:52.2
27 10 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 27:38.7 + 01:54.4
28 29 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 27:47.0 + 02:02.7
29 28 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 27:48.2 + 02:03.9
30 30 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 27:50.8 + 02:06.5
31 32 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 27:56.7 + 02:12.4
32 27 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 27:59.5 + 02:15.2
33 6 Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 28:02.0 + 02:17.7
34 15 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 28:03.0 + 02:18.7
34 16 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 28:03.0 + 02:18.7
36 1 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 28:06.5 + 02:22.2
37 83 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 28:10.8 + 02:26.5
38 35 Olga Nutrikhina 1976 Russia 28:11.5 + 02:27.2
39 7 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia 28:15.3 + 02:31.0
40 4 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 28:15.4 + 02:31.1
41 42 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 28:19.0 + 02:34.7
42 95 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia 28:20.5 + 02:36.2
43 82 Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 28:24.4 + 02:40.1
44 17 Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia 28:25.2 + 02:40.9
45 81 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 28:33.4 + 02:49.1
46 34 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 28:33.7 + 02:49.4
47 71 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 28:35.8 + 02:51.5
48 86 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 28:39.7 + 02:55.4
49 66 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia 28:43.1 + 02:58.8
50 2 Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 28:43.9 + 02:59.6
51 87 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 28:46.1 + 03:01.8
52 73 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 28:48.9 + 03:04.6
53 8 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 28:49.1 + 03:04.8
54 96 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 28:49.4 + 03:05.1
55 20 Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 28:49.5 + 03:05.2
56 89 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 28:50.2 + 03:05.9
57 85 Olga Milkova 1976 Russia 28:52.4 + 03:08.1
58 80 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 28:54.3 + 03:10.0
59 88 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 28:56.8 + 03:12.5
60 92 Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia 28:59.1 + 03:14.8
61 115 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 29:05.4 + 03:21.1
62 59 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 29:06.9 + 03:22.6
63 19 Elena Nikitina 1979 Russia 29:07.4 + 03:23.1
64 3 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 29:08.0 + 03:23.7
65 79 Marina Antipova 1987 Russia 29:10.2 + 03:25.9
66 60 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 29:10.6 + 03:26.3
67 13 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 29:10.8 + 03:26.5
68 11 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 29:13.2 + 03:28.9
69 75 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 29:17.1 + 03:32.8
70 22 Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia 29:18.6 + 03:34.3
71 62 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 29:20.7 + 03:36.4
72 90 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia 29:21.4 + 03:37.1
73 68 Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia 29:21.7 + 03:37.4
74 67 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 29:21.8 + 03:37.5
75 98 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 29:23.3 + 03:39.0
76 91 Anna Lazareva 1988 Russia 29:30.4 + 03:46.1
77 70 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:32.5 + 03:48.2
78 58 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 29:33.0 + 03:48.7
79 74 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 29:34.3 + 03:50.0
80 69 Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia 29:37.0 + 03:52.7
81 101 Natalia Belova 1982 Russia 29:37.2 + 03:52.9
82 110 Anna Shiller 1993 Russia 29:40.9 + 03:56.6
83 21 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 29:42.4 + 03:58.1
84 77 Marina Truhina 1986 Russia 29:42.5 + 03:58.2
85 107 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 29:45.2 + 04:00.9
86 78 Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia 29:53.5 + 04:09.2
87 100 Tatiana Vafina 1989 Russia 29:54.9 + 04:10.6
88 61 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 29:56.2 + 04:11.9
89 97 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 29:56.5 + 04:12.2
90 84 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 30:01.1 + 04:16.8
91 65 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:07.1 + 04:22.8
92 63 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 30:08.9 + 04:24.6
93 104 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 30:10.4 + 04:26.1
94 94 Lidija Holina 1986 Russia 30:15.5 + 04:31.2
95 102 Anastasia Bublik 1989 Russia 30:31.4 + 04:47.1
96 105 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 30:34.7 + 04:50.4
97 111 Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus 30:36.7 + 04:52.4
98 114 Natalia Zhikhareva 1990 Russia 30:50.8 + 05:06.5
99 108 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 30:55.7 + 05:11.4
100 112 Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia 30:59.2 + 05:14.9
101 106 Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia 31:30.7 + 05:46.4
102 76 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 31:49.2 + 06:04.9
DNS 103 Alexandra Kudrina 1990 Russia
DNS 109 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
DNS 113 Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia
DNS 12 Elena Kalugina 1972 Belarus
DNS 43 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
DNS 45 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia
DNS 53 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNS 64 Snezhana Melnikova 1990 Russia
DNS 9 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia
DNS 93 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
DNS 99 Lilia Stepanova 1985 Russia
DNF 41 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia
DNF 5 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010