Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Soldier Hollow, UT
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 10.Jan 2014, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
2
2
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
3
5
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
4
10
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
5
4
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
6
14
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
7
3
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
8
12
Schulz
Alex
1990
USA
9
18
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
10
6
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
11
13
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
12
7
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
13
15
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
14
19
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
15
21
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
16
8
McElravey
Patrick
1994
USA
17
20
Cartwright
George
1991
USA
18
22
Löffler
Jonas
1992
Germany
19
24
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
20
25
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
21
11
Scott
Ryan
1989
USA
22
17
Wolcott
Eric
1987
USA
23
23
Dougherty
Andrew
1991
USA
24
26
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
25
29
Weinman
Evan
1995
USA
26
9
Naney
Samuel
1984
USA
27
16
Nygren
Karl
1987
USA
28
27
Vermeer
Gordon
1990
USA
29
30
Boucher
Ian
1995
USA
30
-
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
31
-
Eusden
Spencer
1990
USA
32
-
Seidel
Thomas
1983
Germany
33
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
34
-
Watts
Dylan
1984
USA
35
-
Deline
Callan
1995
USA
36
-
O'Brien
Patrick
1988
USA
37
-
Brown
Cully
1996
USA
38
-
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
39
-
Johnson
Patrick
1989
USA
40
-
Lammers
Isaac
1993
USA
41
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
42
-
Hokanson
Karsten
1996
USA
43
-
Hegman
Peter
0991
USA
44
-
Muffoletto
Matthew
1996
USA
45
-
Donaldson
Max
1997
USA
46
-
Elfstrom
Samuel
1994
USA
47
-
Barton
Jake
1991
USA
48
-
Andersen
Noah
1995
USA
49
-
Bassett
Jacob
1997
USA
50
-
Dunnagan
Bridger
1994
USA
51
-
Gorman
Henry
1995
USA
52
-
Elder
Jack
1996
USA
53
-
Bye
Thomas
1995
USA
54
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
55
-
Schulz
Garth
1994
USA
56
-
Takagi
Seiji
1996
USA
57
-
Gordon
Koby
1997
USA
58
-
Ramey
Tanner
1996
USA
59
-
Gray
Connor
1995
USA
60
-
Ketterson
Jan
1994
USA
61
-
Miller
Sam
1996
USA
62
-
McPhetres
David
1995
USA
63
-
Durkin
Liam
1995
USA
64
-
Lachance
Max
1996
USA
65
-
Wilbrecht
Riis
1995
USA
66
-
Grodner
Ben
1996
USA
DNS
-
Knight
Brenton
1984
USA
DNS
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
DNS
-
Krueger
Caleb
1994
USA
DNS
-
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Hodgert
Reitler
1992
USA
DNS
-
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
DNS
-
Serventi
Daniel
1995
USA
DNS
-
Liebsch
Matthew Edward
1983
USA
DNS
-
Kesselheim
Sawyer
1993
USA
DNS
-
Beling
Kyle
1995
USA