Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 44:07.2 44:07.2
2 26 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 44:08.6 + 01.4
3 21 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 44:10.3 + 03.1
4 10 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 44:11.0 + 03.8
5 4 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 44:36.0 + 28.8
6 2 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 45:32.5 + 01:25.3
7 14 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia 45:37.9 + 01:30.7
8 35 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 45:55.2 + 01:48.0
9 17 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 45:58.4 + 01:51.2
10 43 Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia 45:58.7 + 01:51.5
11 31 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 46:00.2 + 01:53.0
12 13 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 46:02.4 + 01:55.2
13 15 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia 46:17.0 + 02:09.8
14 5 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 46:26.9 + 02:19.7
15 34 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 46:34.6 + 02:27.4
16 46 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 46:39.8 + 02:32.6
17 42 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 46:44.2 + 02:37.0
18 8 Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 46:50.8 + 02:43.6
19 50 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 46:53.2 + 02:46.0
20 32 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 46:58.8 + 02:51.6
21 36 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 47:06.7 + 02:59.5
22 6 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 47:07.5 + 03:00.3
23 20 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 47:09.8 + 03:02.6
24 12 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 47:11.6 + 03:04.4
25 61 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 47:14.9 + 03:07.7
26 47 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia 47:18.8 + 03:11.6
27 59 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 47:20.4 + 03:13.2
28 54 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 47:23.5 + 03:16.3
29 22 Chulpan Zueva 1986 Russia 47:26.8 + 03:19.6
30 49 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 47:44.4 + 03:37.2
31 3 Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia 47:53.0 + 03:45.8
32 38 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 47:53.1 + 03:45.9
33 57 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 48:13.8 + 04:06.6
34 24 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 49:20.8 + 05:13.6
35 71 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 49:46.0 + 05:38.8
36 53 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 49:47.3 + 05:40.1
37 68 Rida Gimranova 1987 Russia 49:59.3 + 05:52.1
38 64 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 50:10.4 + 06:03.2
39 67 Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia 50:45.0 + 06:37.8
40 55 Anna Grahova 1984 Russia 50:54.8 + 06:47.6
41 65 Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia 53:16.2 + 09:09.0
DNS 11 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNS 16 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
DNS 18 Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia
DNS 19 Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia
DNS 23 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia
DNS 27 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 28 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNS 30 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
DNS 37 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS 39 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
DNS 40 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
DNS 41 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
DNS 44 Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia
DNS 45 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS 48 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS 52 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
DNS 56 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS 58 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
DNS 60 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
DNS 62 Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia
DNS 63 Uliana Cherepanova 1991 Russia
DNS 66 Anna Kazantseva 1991 Russia
DNS 69 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
DNS 7 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
DNS 70 Galina Baturina 1976 Russia
DNS 72 Svetlana Repnitsina 1989 Russia
DNF 25 Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
DNF 29 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia
DNF 33 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
DNF 51 Evgenia Lubanets 1989 Russia
DNF 9 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011