Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Soldier Hollow, UT
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 5.Jan 2014, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
2
4
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
3
11
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
4
7
Buetow
Jordan
1990
USA
5
21
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
6
3
Naney
Samuel
1984
USA
7
1
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
8
28
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
9
25
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
10
12
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
11
5
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
12
19
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
13
15
Madlener
Moritz
1993
Germany
14
18
Scott
Ryan
1989
USA
15
22
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
16
27
Johnson
Patrick
1989
USA
17
2
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
18
8
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
19
14
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
20
26
O'Brien
Patrick
1988
USA
21
13
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
22
16
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
23
24
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
24
29
McCrerey
Tucker
1993
USA
25
30
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
26
6
Wolcott
Eric
1987
USA
27
9
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
28
17
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
29
20
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
30
23
Cartwright
George
1991
USA
31
-
Bassett
Jacob
1997
USA
32
-
Richard
Etienne
1990
Canada
33
-
Nygren
Karl
1987
USA
34
-
Nordebo
Daniel
1987
Sweden
35
-
Hokanson
Karsten
1996
USA
36
-
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
37
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
38
-
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
39
-
Deline
Callan
1995
USA
40
-
Vermeer
Gordon
1990
USA
41
-
Hönig
Eli
1994
USA
42
-
Lammers
Isaac
1993
USA
43
-
Madden
Patrick
1991
USA
44
-
Schulz
Alex
1990
USA
45
-
McElravey
Patrick
1994
USA
46
-
Boucher
Ian
1995
USA
47
-
Ebner
Lukas
1990
Germany
48
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
49
-
Brown
Rogan
1991
USA
50
-
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
51
-
Knight
Brenton
1984
USA
52
-
Hegman
John
1994
USA
53
-
Persson
Niklas
1992
Sweden
54
-
Donaldson
Max
1997
USA
55
-
Seidel
Thomas
1983
Germany
56
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
57
-
Barton
Jake
1991
USA
58
-
Ryerson
Anthony
1990
USA
59
-
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
60
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
61
-
Arnold
Andrew
1991
USA
62
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
63
-
Tarling
Sam
1990
USA
64
-
Brown
Cully
1996
USA
65
-
Watts
Dylan
1984
USA
66
-
Dougherty
Andrew
1991
USA
67
-
Eusden
Spencer
1990
USA
68
-
Hodgert
Reitler
1992
USA
69
-
Andersen
Noah
1995
USA
70
-
Scrimgeour
Maxfield
1994
USA
71
-
Gorman
Henry
1995
USA
72
-
Shanley
Christian
1994
USA
73
-
Weinman
Evan
1995
USA
74
-
Ketterson
Jan
1994
USA
75
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
76
-
McGarthwaite
Dylan
1993
USA
77
-
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
78
-
Holmes
Peter
1996
USA
79
-
Hill
Jackson
1994
USA
80
-
Schommer
Paul
1992
USA
81
-
Miller
Sam
1996
USA
82
-
Stocek
Fabian
1994
Czechia
83
-
Ramey
Tanner
1996
USA
84
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
85
-
Hegman
Peter
0991
USA
86
-
Hannah
Lars
1996
USA
87
-
Kopal
Krystof
1993
Czechia
88
-
Dunnagan
Bridger
1994
USA
89
-
Gordon
Koby
1997
USA
90
-
Bye
Thomas
1995
USA
91
-
Sigurslid
Haakon
1995
USA
92
-
Syben
Dylan
1997
USA
93
-
Dunlap
Davis
1992
USA
94
-
Grodner
Ben
1996
USA
95
-
Elder
Jack
1996
USA
96
-
Bailey
Fred
1985
USA
97
-
Nadler
Andrew
1994
USA
98
-
Muffoletto
Matthew
1996
USA
99
-
Schulz
Garth
1994
USA
100
-
Gray
Connor
1995
USA
101
-
Sawyer
Joel
1997
USA
102
-
McEwen
Gavin
1997
USA
103
-
Trowbridge
Henry
1997
USA
104
-
Heimburger
Fischer
1997
USA
105
-
Takagi
Seiji
1996
USA
106
-
Wilbrecht
Riis
1995
USA
107
-
Bobb
Cameron
1996
USA
108
-
McPhetres
David
1995
USA
109
-
Kenna
Skyler
1995
USA
110
-
Neal
Peter
1997
USA
111
-
Takagi-Atilano
Paolo
1997
USA
112
-
Serventi
Daniel
1995
USA
113
-
Durkin
Liam
1995
USA
114
-
Wiltz
Alec
1994
USA
115
-
Beling
Kyle
1995
USA
116
-
Shannon
Casey
1996
USA
117
-
Taylor
Warren
1996
USA
118
-
Lachance
Max
1996
USA
119
-
Bordes
Julien
1997
USA
120
-
Christian
Shane
1995
USA
121
-
Elfstrom
Samuel
1994
USA
DNS
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
DNS
-
Bellet
Noe
1992
France
DNS
-
Brevik
Jørgen Bye
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Krueger
Caleb
1994
USA
DNS
-
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Brewster
Brandon
1993
USA
DNS
-
Liebsch
Matthew Edward
1983
USA
DNS
-
Kesselheim
Sawyer
1993
USA