Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lahti
Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 5.Mar 2004, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
100
2
7
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
80
3
13
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
60
4
1
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
50
5
3
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
45
6
5
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
40
7
16
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
36
8
10
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
32
9
2
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
29
10
8
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
26
11
11
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
24
12
12
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
22
13
4
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
20
14
9
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
18
15
14
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
16
16
15
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
15
17
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
14
18
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
13
19
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
12
20
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
11
21
-
Skåren
Arve
1977
Norway
10
22
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
9
23
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
8
24
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
7
25
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
6
26
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
5
27
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
4
28
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
3
29
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
2
30
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
1
31
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
32
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
33
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
34
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
35
-
Poikela
Jari
1979
Finland
36
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
37
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
38
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
39
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
40
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
41
-
Tikkanen
Petteri
1982
Finland
42
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
43
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
44
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
45
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
46
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
47
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
48
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
49
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
50
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
51
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
52
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
53
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
54
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
55
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
56
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
57
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
58
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
59
-
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
60
-
Bäck
Juha
1976
Finland
61
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
62
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
63
-
Auvinen
Mikko
1982
Finland
64
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
65
-
Sundberg
Sam
1979
Finland
66
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
67
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
68
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
69
-
Swenson
Carl
1970
USA
70
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
71
-
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
72
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
73
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
74
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
75
-
Ylönen
Petri
1971
Finland
76
-
Hämäläinen
Sami
1976
Finland
77
-
Eliseev
Alexei
1983
Belarus
78
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
79
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
80
-
Udam
Ilmar
1973
Estonia
81
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
82
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
83
-
Erävuoma
Asso
1981
Finland
84
-
Mänttäri
Marko
1980
Finland
85
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
86
-
Chamberlain
David
1975
USA
DNS
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
DNS
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden