Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 85 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 38:28.4 38:28.4
2 84 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 38:58.1 + 29.7
3 74 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 38:58.3 + 29.9
4 62 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 38:59.5 + 31.1
5 83 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 39:26.3 + 57.9
6 73 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 39:30.7 + 01:02.3
7 81 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 39:35.9 + 01:07.5
8 30 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 39:37.9 + 01:09.5
9 79 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 39:41.6 + 01:13.2
10 60 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 39:48.2 + 01:19.8
11 63 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 39:49.3 + 01:20.9
12 45 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 39:49.7 + 01:21.3
13 72 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 39:53.1 + 01:24.7
14 66 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 39:59.4 + 01:31.0
15 61 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 40:00.2 + 01:31.8
16 82 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 40:01.5 + 01:33.1
17 80 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 40:07.2 + 01:38.8
18 52 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 40:11.3 + 01:42.9
19 28 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 40:13.9 + 01:45.5
20 17 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 40:14.2 + 01:45.8
21 68 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 40:16.2 + 01:47.8
22 44 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia 40:17.0 + 01:48.6
23 56 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 40:18.1 + 01:49.7
24 38 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 40:18.5 + 01:50.1
25 51 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 40:20.7 + 01:52.3
26 48 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 40:22.1 + 01:53.7
27 71 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 40:28.3 + 01:59.9
28 54 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 40:29.4 + 02:01.0
29 49 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 40:33.8 + 02:05.4
30 36 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia 40:36.6 + 02:08.2
31 16 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia 40:39.2 + 02:10.8
32 77 Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 40:40.1 + 02:11.7
33 23 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 40:47.2 + 02:18.8
34 57 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 40:49.3 + 02:20.9
35 55 Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia 40:49.4 + 02:21.0
36 14 Svetlana Zverkova 1973 Russia 40:57.1 + 02:28.7
37 53 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia 41:04.8 + 02:36.4
38 24 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 41:05.5 + 02:37.1
39 32 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 41:07.6 + 02:39.2
40 46 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 41:14.2 + 02:45.8
41 43 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 41:35.2 + 03:06.8
42 12 Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia 41:38.2 + 03:09.8
42 50 Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia 41:38.2 + 03:09.8
44 86 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 41:39.4 + 03:11.0
45 40 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 41:48.2 + 03:19.8
46 33 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 41:53.8 + 03:25.4
47 5 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 41:54.4 + 03:26.0
48 35 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 42:19.9 + 03:51.5
49 41 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 42:22.9 + 03:54.5
50 20 Ekaterina Zjablova 1988 Russia 42:29.4 + 04:01.0
51 22 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 42:33.5 + 04:05.1
52 25 Nina Nemtsova 1989 Russia 42:40.0 + 04:11.6
53 9 Uliana Cherepanova 1991 Russia 42:46.3 + 04:17.9
54 10 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia 42:51.7 + 04:23.3
55 19 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 43:00.7 + 04:32.3
56 11 Tatiana Mansurova 1990 Russia 43:23.7 + 04:55.3
57 6 Anastasia Zolnikova 1991 Russia 43:25.8 + 04:57.4
58 13 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 44:15.4 + 05:47.0
59 3 Elena Ektova 1981 Russia 44:23.6 + 05:55.2
60 8 Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia 44:31.1 + 06:02.7
61 2 Daria Nikishina 1992 Russia 46:53.5 + 08:25.1
DNS 1 Evgenia Marchenkova 1987 Russia
DNS 15 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
DNS 18 Anna Kazantseva 1991 Russia
DNS 21 Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia
DNS 26 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia
DNS 27 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS 29 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
DNS 31 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
DNS 34 Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia
DNS 37 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia
DNS 39 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
DNS 4 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
DNS 42 Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
DNS 47 Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia
DNS 58 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia
DNS 59 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS 64 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
DNS 65 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
DNS 67 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
DNS 69 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
DNS 7 Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia
DNS 70 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 75 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
DNS 76 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
DNS 78 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 28.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011