Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 107 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 29:11.2 29:11.2
2 114 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 29:17.3 + 06.1
3 89 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 29:31.2 + 20.0
4 85 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 29:33.5 + 22.3
5 82 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:34.5 + 23.3
6 90 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 29:42.3 + 31.1
7 58 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 29:45.5 + 34.3
8 97 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 30:05.7 + 54.5
9 113 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 30:08.0 + 56.8
10 111 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 30:08.7 + 57.5
11 80 Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 30:12.1 + 01:00.9
12 101 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 30:13.5 + 01:02.3
13 87 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 30:18.2 + 01:07.0
14 112 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 30:22.1 + 01:10.9
15 110 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 30:23.2 + 01:12.0
16 108 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 30:27.0 + 01:15.8
17 37 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 30:30.2 + 01:19.0
18 102 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 30:30.6 + 01:19.4
19 100 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 30:30.9 + 01:19.7
20 46 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 30:31.2 + 01:20.0
21 81 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 30:35.8 + 01:24.6
22 77 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 30:37.3 + 01:26.1
23 104 Ekaterina Skopina 1983 Russia 30:38.5 + 01:27.3
24 69 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 30:40.6 + 01:29.4
25 106 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 30:42.2 + 01:31.0
26 98 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:42.4 + 01:31.2
27 95 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 30:45.6 + 01:34.4
28 23 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 30:46.7 + 01:35.5
29 71 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 30:49.7 + 01:38.5
30 66 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 30:51.6 + 01:40.4
31 50 Daria Fedenok 1990 Russia 30:55.3 + 01:44.1
32 56 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 30:55.7 + 01:44.5
33 83 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 30:56.5 + 01:45.3
34 44 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 30:57.1 + 01:45.9
35 57 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 31:01.2 + 01:50.0
36 94 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 31:02.8 + 01:51.6
37 43 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 31:05.7 + 01:54.5
38 48 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 31:10.4 + 01:59.2
39 78 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 31:16.9 + 02:05.7
40 99 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 31:22.6 + 02:11.4
41 84 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 31:24.6 + 02:13.4
42 39 Evgenia Shilova 1987 Russia 31:24.9 + 02:13.7
43 36 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 31:25.0 + 02:13.8
44 73 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia 31:26.2 + 02:15.0
45 75 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 31:27.0 + 02:15.8
46 72 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 31:27.8 + 02:16.6
47 74 Evgenia Voronina 1986 Russia 31:29.3 + 02:18.1
48 27 Kristina Savina 1987 Russia 31:31.6 + 02:20.4
49 109 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 31:32.6 + 02:21.4
50 54 Alexandra Gavrilova 1987 Russia 31:34.4 + 02:23.2
51 70 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 31:36.4 + 02:25.2
52 62 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 31:42.6 + 02:31.4
53 18 Tatiana Mansurova 1990 Russia 31:44.1 + 02:32.9
54 47 Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia 31:45.2 + 02:34.0
55 19 Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia 31:47.2 + 02:36.0
56 60 Lilia Vasilieva 1967 Russia 31:48.0 + 02:36.8
57 68 Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia 31:49.5 + 02:38.3
58 76 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 31:52.4 + 02:41.2
59 67 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 31:57.3 + 02:46.1
60 53 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 31:59.8 + 02:48.6
61 59 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 32:00.2 + 02:49.0
62 30 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 32:04.4 + 02:53.2
63 41 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 32:06.5 + 02:55.3
64 24 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 32:09.5 + 02:58.3
65 92 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 32:24.3 + 03:13.1
66 11 Anastasia Zolnikova 1991 Russia 32:25.0 + 03:13.8
67 65 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia 32:26.5 + 03:15.3
68 13 Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia 32:28.1 + 03:16.9
69 51 Daria Stalmakhovich 1987 Russia 32:28.4 + 03:17.2
70 45 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia 32:29.3 + 03:18.1
71 15 Uliana Cherepanova 1991 Russia 32:29.9 + 03:18.7
71 38 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 32:29.9 + 03:18.7
73 12 Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia 32:36.8 + 03:25.6
74 35 Yulia Fedulova 1990 Russia 32:39.5 + 03:28.3
75 103 Tatjana Kuznetsova 1985 Russia 32:40.5 + 03:29.3
76 64 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 32:42.2 + 03:31.0
77 28 Anastasija Negutsa 1979 Russia 32:50.7 + 03:39.5
78 25 Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia 32:56.5 + 03:45.3
79 14 Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia 33:00.8 + 03:49.6
80 40 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 33:05.5 + 03:54.3
81 10 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 33:09.1 + 03:57.9
82 16 Lidia Petrova 1987 Russia 33:10.8 + 03:59.6
83 21 Galina Baturina 1976 Russia 33:11.2 + 04:00.0
84 34 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia 33:15.3 + 04:04.1
85 4 Evgenia Marchenkova 1987 Russia 33:24.4 + 04:13.2
86 55 Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia 33:31.2 + 04:20.0
87 1 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 33:55.9 + 04:44.7
88 22 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 34:03.3 + 04:52.1
89 9 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 34:09.1 + 04:57.9
90 20 Elena Akhmetshina 1986 Russia 34:37.3 + 05:26.1
91 17 Ekaterina Boltacheva 1991 Russia 34:56.3 + 05:45.1
92 7 Kristina Veselova 1992 Russia 34:59.7 + 05:48.5
93 31 Ekaterina Zjablova 1988 Russia 35:39.7 + 06:28.5
94 3 Anna Mikhaylova 1991 Russia 36:44.2 + 07:33.0
DNS 105 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
DNS 2 Alena Makarova 1993 Russia
DNS 26 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
DNS 29 Anna Kazantseva 1991 Russia
DNS 32 Natalia Viacheslavova 1992 Russia
DNS 33 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
DNS 42 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia
DNS 49 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
DNS 5 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
DNS 52 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
DNS 6 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
DNS 61 Marina Antipova 1987 Russia
DNS 63 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
DNS 79 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia
DNS 8 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
DNS 86 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNS 88 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNS 91 Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia
DNS 93 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS 96 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 25.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011