Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 20 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
2 3 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
3 2 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
4 1 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
5 18 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
6 9 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
7 4 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
8 11 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
9 5 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
10 16 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
11 7 Kristina Sokolova 1990 Russia
12 22 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia
13 17 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia
14 8 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
15 6 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
16 10 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
17 28 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia
18 15 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
19 29 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
20 27 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
21 21 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia
22 13 Galina Baturina 1976 Russia
23 26 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
24 24 Alena Usoltseva 1989 Russia
25 30 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
26 23 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
27 25 Evgenia Lubanets 1989 Russia
28 12 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
29 14 Evgenia Astanina 1991 Russia
30 19 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
31 - Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
32 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia
33 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
34 - Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia
35 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
36 - Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia
36 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
38 - Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan
39 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
40 - Tatjana Sokolova 1985 Russia
41 - Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia
42 - Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
43 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
44 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
45 - Olga Khudiaeva 1990 Russia
46 - Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
47 - Tatiana Toropova 1992 Russia
48 - Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
49 - Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia
50 - Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia
51 - Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia
52 - Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
53 - Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia
54 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
55 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
56 - Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus
57 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
58 - Marina Ershova 1993 Russia
59 - Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia
60 - Alexandra Bezina 1992 Russia
61 - Yana Yuskovets 1990 Russia
62 - Ekaterina Zjablova 1988 Russia
63 - Oxana Axenova 1989 Russia
64 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
65 - Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia
66 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
67 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
68 - Irina Tretiakova 1993 Russia
69 - Ekaterina Rogova 1991 Russia
70 - Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia
71 - Maria Lapshina 1988 Russia
71 - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
73 - Yulia Zaytseva 1989 Russia
74 - Anna Shiller 1993 Russia
75 - Svetlana Ivaschenko 1991 Russia
76 - Ekaterina Cherniakova 1992 Russia
77 - Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia
78 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
79 - Anastasia Buravova 1989 Russia
80 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
81 - Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia
82 - Yana Frolova 1991 Russia
83 - Evgenia Dibina 1993 Russia
84 - Alena Novikova 1992 Russia
85 - Natalia Zhikhareva 1990 Russia
86 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
87 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
88 - Daria Tabrizova 1993 Russia
89 - Daria Vovakina 1994 Russia
90 - Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia
91 - Irina Belyakova 1992 Russia
92 - Ekaterina Tretyakova 1987 Russia
93 - Daria Kulkova 1991 Russia
94 - Veronika Bashkatova 1988 Russia
95 - Yuliana Akbulatova 1994 Russia
96 - Irina Ponomarenko 1992 Russia
97 - Olesya Korchuganova 1989 Russia
98 - Natalia Filatova 1994 Russia
99 - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia
100 - Alexandra Khaliavina 1992 Russia
101 - Anna Pustovalova 1994 Russia
102 - Elena Ovchinnikova 1994 Russia
103 - Alexandra Golovyrskikh 1992 Russia
104 - Svetlana Kliukova 1994 Russia
105 - Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia
106 - Yekaterina Nerush 1989 Kazakhstan
107 - Ksenia Sidorkina 1993 Russia
108 - Ekaterina Kazakova 1994 Russia
109 - Katsiaryna Firsava 1994 Russia
110 - Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia
111 - Maria Khrzhanovskaia 1994 Russia
112 - Tatiana Ivanova 1993 Russia
113 - Ekaterina Pershina 1986 Russia
114 - Elena Kozlova 1995 Russia
115 - Ekaterina Minaeva 1993 Russia
116 - Anna Ascheulova 1994 Russia
117 - Marina Lutsenko 1993 Russia
118 - Liudmila Ponomareva 1990 Russia
119 - Maria Glushenkova 1996 Russia
120 - Alena Tretiakova 1993 Russia
121 - Marina Zemtsova 1993 Russia
122 - Yulia Bobrakova 1992 Russia
123 - Anastasia Zizevskaja 1989 Russia
124 - Ksenia Krasnova 1991 Russia
125 - Marta Erke 1994 Russia
126 - Alena Krapivina 1993 Russia
127 - Viktoria Fomicheva 1994 Russia
128 - Alina Luschenkova 1992 Russia
129 - Anna Titova 1994 Russia
DNS - Alena Tarbeeva 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011