Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Montgenèvre
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 17.Dec 2004, France
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
2
7
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
3
2
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
4
6
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
5
11
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
6
27
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
7
19
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
8
5
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
9
8
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
10
21
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
11
4
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
12
9
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
13
18
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
14
26
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
15
30
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
16
10
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
17
12
Denardin
Guillaume
1984
France
18
16
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
19
17
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
20
23
Cuny
Igor
1982
France
21
1
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
22
13
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
22
14
Passeron
Stephane
1968
France
22
15
Sieler
Christian
1981
Germany
22
20
Burn
Bernhard
1981
Switzerland
22
22
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
22
24
Kanzian
Alexander
1984
Austria
22
25
Chauvet
Pierre
1979
France
22
28
Rubin
Philipp
1982
Switzerland
22
29
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
31
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
32
-
Perrier
Nicolas
1983
France
33
-
Huard
Anael
1981
France
34
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
35
-
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
36
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
37
-
Regard
Bertrand
1981
France
38
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
39
-
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
40
-
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
41
-
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
42
-
Seeger
Christian
1982
Germany
43
-
Girard Berthet
Mickael
1984
France
44
-
Marguet
Anthony
1982
France
45
-
Klobucar
Denis
1983
Croatia
46
-
Abramovic
Alen
1976
Croatia
47
-
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
48
-
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
49
-
Retchford
Tim
1975
Australia
50
-
Isenmann
Sebastien
1979
France
51
-
Henriet
Simon
1984
France
52
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
53
-
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
54
-
Oğlago
Tahsin
1984
Turkey
55
-
Butcher
Duane
1981
Australia
56
-
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
57
-
Ruiz
Alberto
1984
Spain
DNS
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
DNS
-
Schneider
Erik
1983
Germany
DNS
-
Eason
Alan
1970
Great Britain
DNS
-
Buttiero
Stefano
1966
Monaco