Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Mass Start - Davos
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 12.Dec 2004, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
29
Huard
Anael
1981
France
36:24.5
2
16
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
+ 00.4
3
27
Neuchesov
Anatoly
1984
Russia
+ 00.9
4
19
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 01.5
5
1
Mächler
Patrik
1972
Switzerland
+ 01.9
6
11
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 02.3
7
7
Vandel
Ludovic
1978
France
+ 02.7
8
4
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 03.2
9
44
Korosteljev
Pavel
1978
Russia
+ 04.1
10
13
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 04.5
11
49
Pirogov
Dmitriy
1980
Russia
+ 04.9
12
9
Passeron
Stephane
1968
France
+ 05.6
13
52
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 06.3
14
39
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
+ 07.2
15
5
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 12.6
16
14
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 16.5
17
43
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 18.3
18
45
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 18.9
19
10
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
+ 24.7
20
12
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 25.1
21
42
Marguet
Anthony
1982
France
+ 25.5
22
22
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
+ 33.1
23
2
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
+ 33.7
24
37
Seeger
Christian
1982
Germany
+ 37.6
25
46
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
+ 44.0
26
40
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 45.7
27
51
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 46.0
28
38
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 46.3
29
24
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
+ 47.1
30
20
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 53.7
31
6
Schlyundikov
Andrey
1975
Russia
+ 01:04.7
32
18
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 01:12.9
33
8
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
+ 01:21.1
34
72
Fokin
Nikolay
1984
Russia
+ 01:24.0
35
56
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 01:24.3
36
41
Sretr
Radek
1982
Czechia
+ 01:28.7
37
28
Maslov
Dmitri
1973
Russia
+ 01:35.8
38
31
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
+ 01:36.1
39
25
Grabmayr
Markus
1981
Austria
+ 01:39.5
40
77
Florinett
Andrea
1979
Switzerland
+ 01:40.7
41
69
Michel
Martin
1980
Switzerland
+ 01:44.4
42
70
Krianine
Sergej
1971
Russia
+ 01:44.7
43
57
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
+ 01:45.7
44
35
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 01:47.9
45
68
Mettler
Tino
1979
Switzerland
+ 01:50.0
46
17
Bochert
Kay
1982
Germany
+ 01:52.5
47
47
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:53.4
48
78
Rubin
Philipp
1982
Switzerland
+ 02:14.7
49
53
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
+ 02:20.0
50
73
Suter
Thomas
1982
Switzerland
+ 02:20.4
51
76
Grab
Pascal
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:20.8
52
74
Buchs
Andreas
1981
Switzerland
+ 02:21.2
53
81
Fischer
Boris
1980
Switzerland
+ 02:26.7
54
54
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 02:33.3
55
60
Ruiz
Alberto
1984
Spain
+ 02:34.1
56
50
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
+ 02:38.4
57
55
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
+ 02:45.4
58
79
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
+ 02:52.0
59
80
Kindschi
Stefan
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:53.0
60
62
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
+ 02:56.8
61
48
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
+ 03:02.4
62
82
Rüegg
Florian
1983
Switzerland
+ 03:06.1
63
33
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
+ 03:53.8
64
58
Jakubicka
Tomas
1984
Czechia
+ 03:58.2
65
75
Dräyer
Simon
1978
Switzerland
+ 04:15.4
66
67
Oğlago
Tahsin
1984
Turkey
+ 05:01.0
67
83
Peng
Mario
1983
Switzerland
+ 05:02.7
68
61
Abramovic
Alen
1976
Croatia
+ 05:11.0
69
89
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
+ 05:20.6
70
63
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
+ 05:34.4
71
88
Butcher
Duane
1981
Australia
+ 07:44.1
DSQ
15
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
DSQ
3
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
DSQ
34
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
DSQ
71
Graf
Urs
1975
Switzerland
DNS
32
Clementi
Federico
1984
Italy
DNS
36
Schneider
Erik
1983
Germany
DNS
64
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
DNS
66
Retchford
Tim
1975
Australia
DNS
84
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
DNS
86
Messikommer
Pascal
1980
Switzerland
DNF
21
Hauser
Michael
1981
Austria
DNF
23
Chtchoutchkine
Sergej
1978
Russia
DNF
26
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
DNF
30
Walpen
Dominik
1974
Switzerland
DNF
59
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
DNF
65
Trsar
Jure
1983
Slovenia
DNF
85
Caviezel
Gian
1983
Switzerland
DNF
87
Eason
Alan
1970
Great Britain