Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 150 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 29:17.5 29:17.5
2 159 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 29:33.0 + 15.5
3 153 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 29:35.0 + 17.5
4 151 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:40.8 + 23.3
5 158 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 29:47.2 + 29.7
6 143 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 30:02.9 + 45.4
7 157 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 30:03.8 + 46.3
8 131 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 30:07.0 + 49.5
9 155 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 30:10.2 + 52.7
10 156 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 30:20.2 + 01:02.7
11 121 Tatiana Kolesnikova Moroz 1977 Russia 30:22.8 + 01:05.3
12 146 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:31.6 + 01:14.1
13 147 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 30:35.4 + 01:17.9
14 135 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 30:39.7 + 01:22.2
15 137 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 30:40.0 + 01:22.5
16 132 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 30:43.6 + 01:26.1
17 116 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 30:50.3 + 01:32.8
18 128 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia 30:52.8 + 01:35.3
19 149 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia 30:53.3 + 01:35.8
20 14 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 30:54.7 + 01:37.2
21 42 Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia 30:56.6 + 01:39.1
22 142 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 30:57.9 + 01:40.4
23 134 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 30:59.3 + 01:41.8
24 41 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 31:01.1 + 01:43.6
25 148 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 31:02.4 + 01:44.9
26 133 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia 31:10.4 + 01:52.9
27 139 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 31:14.9 + 01:57.4
28 40 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 31:15.3 + 01:57.8
29 152 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 31:18.7 + 02:01.2
30 144 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 31:20.2 + 02:02.7
31 141 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 31:20.9 + 02:03.4
32 30 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 31:22.7 + 02:05.2
33 136 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 31:23.9 + 02:06.4
34 124 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 31:30.2 + 02:12.7
35 66 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 31:32.4 + 02:14.9
36 125 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 31:47.8 + 02:30.3
37 5 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 31:50.9 + 02:33.4
38 59 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 31:52.6 + 02:35.1
39 49 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 31:57.3 + 02:39.8
40 122 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 32:06.4 + 02:48.9
41 119 Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia 32:14.3 + 02:56.8
42 48 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 32:17.2 + 02:59.7
43 114 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 32:19.5 + 03:02.0
44 101 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 32:25.7 + 03:08.2
45 98 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 32:26.0 + 03:08.5
46 10 Lilia Pereturina 1988 Russia 32:28.0 + 03:10.5
47 9 Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia 32:32.6 + 03:15.1
48 23 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia 32:41.9 + 03:24.4
49 99 Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia 32:46.7 + 03:29.2
50 126 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 32:49.4 + 03:31.9
51 108 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 32:50.4 + 03:32.9
52 91 Irina Tretiakova 1993 Russia 32:51.8 + 03:34.3
53 130 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia 32:53.1 + 03:35.6
54 118 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 32:54.6 + 03:37.1
55 18 Aygul Shafikova 1994 Russia 32:55.2 + 03:37.7
56 35 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 33:03.4 + 03:45.9
57 63 Galina Shulgina 1993 Russia 33:04.6 + 03:47.1
58 83 Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia 33:19.9 + 04:02.4
59 94 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 33:20.5 + 04:03.0
60 32 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 33:25.0 + 04:07.5
61 117 Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia 33:26.6 + 04:09.1
62 113 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 33:30.8 + 04:13.3
63 28 Daria Zyryanova 1989 Russia 33:32.5 + 04:15.0
64 115 Irina Pliusnina 1975 Russia 33:45.9 + 04:28.4
65 2 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 33:46.2 + 04:28.7
66 13 Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia 33:48.1 + 04:30.6
67 17 Anastasia Rogachenko 1991 Russia 33:48.9 + 04:31.4
68 109 Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia 33:52.3 + 04:34.8
68 84 Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia 33:52.3 + 04:34.8
70 104 Svetlana Ivaschenko 1991 Russia 34:05.6 + 04:48.1
71 103 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 34:06.2 + 04:48.7
72 92 Yana Yuskovets 1990 Russia 34:12.2 + 04:54.7
73 85 Olga Klimova 1992 Russia 34:12.4 + 04:54.9
74 102 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 34:13.1 + 04:55.6
75 93 Maria Nazarova 1991 Russia 34:15.6 + 04:58.1
76 1 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 34:15.7 + 04:58.2
77 100 Alexandra Khaliavina 1992 Russia 34:15.9 + 04:58.4
78 43 Anastasia Osipova 1993 Russia 34:16.2 + 04:58.7
79 31 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 34:37.8 + 05:20.3
80 22 Yulia Ivanova 1990 Russia 34:41.0 + 05:23.5
81 20 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 34:50.1 + 05:32.6
82 75 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia 34:55.1 + 05:37.6
83 21 Daria Razlivalova 1994 Russia 34:56.3 + 05:38.8
84 88 Ekaterina Minaeva 1993 Russia 34:57.9 + 05:40.4
85 90 Liliana Yunusova 1990 Russia 34:59.7 + 05:42.2
86 33 Evgenia Rastegaeva 1994 Russia 35:11.0 + 05:53.5
87 74 Olga Morozova 1995 Russia 35:12.9 + 05:55.4
88 95 Ksenia Krasnova 1991 Russia 35:22.6 + 06:05.1
89 72 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 35:23.3 + 06:05.8
90 45 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 35:24.4 + 06:06.9
91 79 Yuliana Akbulatova 1994 Russia 35:32.6 + 06:15.1
92 80 Anastasia Kravtsova 1992 Russia 35:48.0 + 06:30.5
93 64 Ekaterina Schepanskaya 1991 Russia 35:48.7 + 06:31.2
94 52 Dariya Shakirova 1993 Russia 36:08.3 + 06:50.8
95 60 Elena Glyzina 1994 Russia 36:25.9 + 07:08.4
96 87 Marina Ershova 1993 Russia 36:58.1 + 07:40.6
97 77 Maria Lebedina 1994 Russia 37:14.9 + 07:57.4
98 7 Tatiana Okulova 1994 Russia 37:30.6 + 08:13.1
99 58 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 37:34.6 + 08:17.1
100 37 Alexandra Timofeeva 1991 Russia 38:01.7 + 08:44.2
101 16 Irina Sazonova 1993 Russia 38:03.6 + 08:46.1
102 39 Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia 38:51.1 + 09:33.6
103 34 Kira Fisenko 1995 Russia 38:52.2 + 09:34.7
104 65 Yulia Tuponogova 1994 Russia 39:02.3 + 09:44.8
105 70 Anna Tuponogova 1994 Russia 39:08.4 + 09:50.9
106 51 Alena Babintseva 1994 Russia 39:24.3 + 10:06.8
107 29 Nadezhda Golunova 1993 Russia 40:49.1 + 11:31.6
DNS 105 Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
DNS 106 Tatiana Fattakhova 1992 Russia
DNS 107 Tatiana Toropova 1992 Russia
DNS 11 Elena Trofimova 1991 Russia
DNS 110 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia
DNS 111 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
DNS 112 Eleonora Popova 1989 Russia
DNS 12 Ekaterina Guschina 1992 Russia
DNS 123 Evgenia Lubanets 1989 Russia
DNS 127 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNS 129 Albina Zinnurova 1989 Russia
DNS 138 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
DNS 140 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
DNS 145 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia
DNS 15 Alexandra Tarasova 1995 Russia
DNS 154 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
DNS 19 Svetlana Repnitsina 1989 Russia
DNS 24 Ekaterina Cherniakova 1992 Russia
DNS 25 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
DNS 26 Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
DNS 27 Elena Ashikhmina 1995 Russia
DNS 3 Yulia Puzanova 1995 Russia
DNS 36 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
DNS 38 Natalia Maltseva 1995 Russia
DNS 4 Nadezhda Berseneva 1986 Russia
DNS 44 Marina Kuzmina 1994 Russia
DNS 46 Polina Guschina 1993 Russia
DNS 47 Yana Ermakova 1995 Russia
DNS 50 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
DNS 53 Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
DNS 54 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
DNS 55 Viktoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia
DNS 56 Anastasia Noskova 1995 Russia
DNS 57 Anastasia Buravova 1989 Russia
DNS 6 Ekaterina Filatova 1992 Russia
DNS 61 Ekaterina Kazantseva 1992 Russia
DNS 62 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNS 67 Alina Kulyukina 1994 Russia
DNS 68 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
DNS 69 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia
DNS 71 Olga Koscheeva 1994 Russia
DNS 73 Anastasia Narezhnaya 1993 Russia
DNS 76 Alena Krapivina 1993 Russia
DNS 78 Daria Tabrizova 1993 Russia
DNS 8 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
DNS 81 Marta Erke 1994 Russia
DNS 82 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia
DNS 86 Oxana Axenova 1989 Russia
DNS 89 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
DNS 96 Daria Kulkova 1991 Russia
DNS 97 Ekaterina Boltacheva 1991 Russia
DNF 120 Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012