Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
2 3 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
3 4 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
4 12 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
5 2 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
6 11 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
7 9 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
8 13 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia
9 5 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
10 8 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
11 7 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia
12 15 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
13 10 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
14 24 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
15 25 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
16 14 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
17 16 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
18 18 Alina Kashina 1987 Russia
19 19 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
20 20 Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia
21 21 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
22 22 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia
23 23 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
24 26 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
25 27 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia
26 17 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
27 28 Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
28 29 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
29 30 Dariana Kubasova 1987 Russia
30 6 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia
31 - Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
32 - Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
33 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
34 - Elena Uskova 1974 Russia
35 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
36 - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
37 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
38 - Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia
39 - Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
40 - Rida Gimranova 1987 Russia
41 - Anastasia Buravova 1989 Russia
42 - Irina Belyakova 1992 Russia
43 - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
44 - Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia
45 - Ekaterina Cherniakova 1992 Russia
46 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
47 - Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia
48 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
49 - Anastasia Rogachenko 1991 Russia
50 - Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia
51 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
52 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
53 - Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia
54 - Anna Krylova 1991 Russia
55 - Evgenia Lubanets 1989 Russia
56 - Ekaterina Kazantseva 1992 Russia
57 - Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia
58 - Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia
59 - Elena Glyzina 1994 Russia
60 - Ekaterina Boltacheva 1991 Russia
61 - Galina Shulgina 1993 Russia
62 - Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia
63 - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
64 - Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
65 - Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia
66 - Daria Tabrizova 1993 Russia
67 - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
68 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
69 - Yana Yuskovets 1990 Russia
70 - Svetlana Ivaschenko 1991 Russia
71 - Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia
72 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
73 - Irina Tretiakova 1993 Russia
74 - Marta Erke 1994 Russia
75 - Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia
76 - Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia
77 - Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia
78 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
79 - Dariya Shakirova 1993 Russia
80 - Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia
81 - Oxana Axenova 1989 Russia
82 - Maria Lebedina 1994 Russia
83 - Alexandra Timofeeva 1991 Russia
84 - Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia
85 - Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia
86 - Ekaterina Minaeva 1993 Russia
87 - Svetlana Repnitsina 1989 Russia
88 - Alexandra Golovyrskikh 1992 Russia
89 - Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
90 - Nadezhda Berseneva 1986 Russia
91 - Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia
92 - Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia
93 - Olga Klimova 1992 Russia
94 - Olga Morozova 1995 Russia
95 - Anastasia Narezhnaya 1993 Russia
96 - Elena Ashikhmina 1995 Russia
97 - Evgenia Rastegaeva 1994 Russia
98 - Olga Koscheeva 1994 Russia
99 - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
100 - Leisan Biktasheva 1993 Russia
101 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
102 - Anastasia Kravtsova 1992 Russia
103 - Alexandra Khaliavina 1992 Russia
104 - Yulia Puzanova 1995 Russia
105 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
106 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
107 - Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia
108 - Ekaterina Schepanskaya 1991 Russia
109 - Maria Nazarova 1991 Russia
110 - Viktoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia
111 - Marina Kuzmina 1994 Russia
112 - Alena Krapivina 1993 Russia
113 - Yulia Tuponogova 1994 Russia
114 - Alena Babintseva 1994 Russia
115 - Anna Tuponogova 1994 Russia
116 - Tatiana Okulova 1994 Russia
117 - Yana Ermakova 1995 Russia
118 - Ekaterina Filatova 1992 Russia
DNS - Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
DNS - Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 21.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012