Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 24 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 16:21.2 16:21.2
2 123 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 16:28.0 + 06.8
3 37 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 16:28.3 + 07.1
4 43 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 16:29.0 + 07.8
5 95 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 16:33.2 + 12.0
6 28 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia 16:35.3 + 14.1
7 44 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 16:38.0 + 16.8
8 23 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 16:42.3 + 21.1
9 32 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 16:43.0 + 21.8
10 41 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 16:46.5 + 25.3
11 94 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia 16:50.0 + 28.8
12 53 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 16:51.5 + 30.3
13 27 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 16:51.8 + 30.6
14 26 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 16:53.0 + 31.8
15 29 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 16:53.1 + 31.9
15 33 Elena Uskova 1974 Russia 16:53.1 + 31.9
17 51 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 16:54.7 + 33.5
18 42 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 16:57.0 + 35.8
19 4 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 16:57.6 + 36.4
20 117 Galina Nikitina 1992 Russia 16:57.9 + 36.7
21 18 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 16:59.4 + 38.2
22 21 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 17:00.5 + 39.3
23 35 Nadezhda Demeneva 1980 Russia 17:03.3 + 42.1
24 9 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 17:03.8 + 42.6
25 25 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 17:04.3 + 43.1
26 31 Jana Kondrashkina 1985 Russia 17:11.6 + 50.4
27 111 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 17:11.8 + 50.6
28 61 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 17:13.6 + 52.4
29 112 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 17:13.7 + 52.5
30 30 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia 17:14.0 + 52.8
31 20 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 17:15.3 + 54.1
32 16 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 17:17.4 + 56.2
33 7 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 17:23.2 + 01:02.0
34 145 Olga Parfinenko 1986 Russia 17:23.6 + 01:02.4
35 6 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 17:24.3 + 01:03.1
36 153 Rida Gimranova 1987 Russia 17:27.4 + 01:06.2
37 82 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 17:27.5 + 01:06.3
38 115 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 17:29.7 + 01:08.5
39 14 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 17:30.7 + 01:09.5
40 12 Ekaterina Afanasieva 1991 Russia 17:31.8 + 01:10.6
41 2 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 17:33.2 + 01:12.0
42 113 Elena Kibardina 1975 Russia 17:33.8 + 01:12.6
42 34 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 17:33.8 + 01:12.6
44 96 Svetlana Zubenko 1977 Russia 17:34.5 + 01:13.3
45 80 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 17:35.1 + 01:13.9
46 48 Oxana Chudina 1989 Russia 17:35.5 + 01:14.3
47 114 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 17:41.1 + 01:19.9
48 110 Natalia Popeliaeva 1978 Russia 17:44.2 + 01:23.0
49 39 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 17:44.6 + 01:23.4
50 40 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 17:44.8 + 01:23.6
51 122 Olga Pechenkina 1985 Russia 17:47.7 + 01:26.5
52 133 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 17:48.2 + 01:27.0
53 5 Anna Podorozhniak 1993 Russia 17:49.2 + 01:28.0
54 57 Ekaterina Boltacheva 1991 Russia 17:50.4 + 01:29.2
55 70 Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia 17:54.6 + 01:33.4
56 19 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 17:55.3 + 01:34.1
57 45 Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia 17:56.7 + 01:35.5
58 17 Olga Ageeva 1977 Russia 17:58.1 + 01:36.9
59 151 Leisan Biktasheva 1993 Russia 17:59.7 + 01:38.5
60 13 Tatiana Kolesnikova Moroz 1977 Russia 18:02.1 + 01:40.9
61 10 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 18:02.5 + 01:41.3
62 1 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 18:03.1 + 01:41.9
63 8 Daria Mitrofanova 1991 Russia 18:03.8 + 01:42.6
64 49 Svetlana Ivaschenko 1991 Russia 18:04.6 + 01:43.4
65 46 Yana Saulenko 1989 Russia 18:05.0 + 01:43.8
66 85 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 18:08.3 + 01:47.1
67 11 Svetlana Bochkareva 1990 Russia 18:09.0 + 01:47.8
68 124 Aygul Shafikova 1994 Russia 18:10.1 + 01:48.9
69 60 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 18:10.5 + 01:49.3
70 141 Anastasia Buravova 1989 Russia 18:11.2 + 01:50.0
71 158 Dariko Khasaia 1991 Russia 18:12.8 + 01:51.6
72 149 Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia 18:13.5 + 01:52.3
73 86 Anastasia Rogachenko 1991 Russia 18:13.9 + 01:52.7
74 15 Evgenia Lubanets 1989 Russia 18:14.8 + 01:53.6
75 56 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 18:16.8 + 01:55.6
76 3 Eleonora Popova 1989 Russia 18:18.1 + 01:56.9
77 88 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 18:19.4 + 01:58.2
78 129 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 18:21.0 + 01:59.8
79 22 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia 18:22.0 + 02:00.8
80 63 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 18:22.9 + 02:01.7
81 148 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 18:23.2 + 02:02.0
82 55 Evgenia Mariutina 1990 Russia 18:26.3 + 02:05.1
83 79 Galina Shulgina 1993 Russia 18:28.2 + 02:07.0
84 144 Dariya Shakirova 1993 Russia 18:28.5 + 02:07.3
85 152 Lilia Pereturina 1988 Russia 18:30.6 + 02:09.4
86 59 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 18:31.8 + 02:10.6
87 83 Ekaterina Cherniakova 1992 Russia 18:36.0 + 02:14.8
88 71 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 18:36.9 + 02:15.7
89 154 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 18:41.5 + 02:20.3
90 47 Tatiana Toropova 1992 Russia 18:41.9 + 02:20.7
91 139 Ekaterina Kazantseva 1992 Russia 18:42.2 + 02:21.0
92 50 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 18:44.4 + 02:23.2
93 137 Anastasia Osipova 1993 Russia 18:45.6 + 02:24.4
94 155 Elena Ashikhmina 1995 Russia 18:46.9 + 02:25.7
95 147 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 18:47.5 + 02:26.3
96 66 Ekaterina Minaeva 1993 Russia 18:47.6 + 02:26.4
97 58 Ksenia Krasnova 1991 Russia 18:47.9 + 02:26.7
98 62 Irina Tretiakova 1993 Russia 18:48.0 + 02:26.8
99 69 Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia 18:49.1 + 02:27.9
100 128 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 18:50.8 + 02:29.6
101 91 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 18:51.4 + 02:30.2
102 156 Olga Morozova 1995 Russia 18:52.8 + 02:31.6
103 93 Ekaterina Filatova 1992 Russia 18:55.4 + 02:34.2
104 67 Oxana Axenova 1989 Russia 18:55.8 + 02:34.6
105 52 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 19:00.9 + 02:39.7
106 119 Nadezhda Berseneva 1986 Russia 19:04.0 + 02:42.8
107 132 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 19:06.3 + 02:45.1
108 54 Alexandra Khaliavina 1992 Russia 19:07.2 + 02:46.0
109 77 Maria Lebedina 1994 Russia 19:08.0 + 02:46.8
110 102 Anna Krylova 1991 Russia 19:08.7 + 02:47.5
111 107 Elena Trofimova 1991 Russia 19:10.0 + 02:48.8
112 127 Svetlana Repnitsina 1989 Russia 19:10.4 + 02:49.2
113 130 Olga Koscheeva 1994 Russia 19:11.6 + 02:50.4
114 65 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 19:12.3 + 02:51.1
115 64 Liliana Yunusova 1990 Russia 19:13.7 + 02:52.5
116 74 Anastasia Kravtsova 1992 Russia 19:14.2 + 02:53.0
117 73 Marta Erke 1994 Russia 19:14.3 + 02:53.1
118 98 Yulia Puzanova 1995 Russia 19:16.7 + 02:55.5
119 75 Yuliana Akbulatova 1994 Russia 19:17.1 + 02:55.9
120 106 Elena Glyzina 1994 Russia 19:17.9 + 02:56.7
121 136 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 19:18.7 + 02:57.5
122 116 Alina Kulyukina 1994 Russia 19:23.2 + 03:02.0
123 143 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 19:23.4 + 03:02.2
124 118 Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia 19:24.2 + 03:03.0
125 134 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 19:24.6 + 03:03.4
126 146 Yulia Ivanova 1990 Russia 19:27.5 + 03:06.3
127 101 Daria Zyryanova 1989 Russia 19:27.7 + 03:06.5
128 108 Ekaterina Schepanskaya 1991 Russia 19:35.2 + 03:14.0
129 140 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 19:36.3 + 03:15.1
130 126 Evgenia Rastegaeva 1994 Russia 19:36.5 + 03:15.3
131 97 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 19:37.7 + 03:16.5
132 87 Alexandra Timofeeva 1991 Russia 19:47.2 + 03:26.0
133 120 Anna Tuponogova 1994 Russia 19:50.5 + 03:29.3
134 92 Ekaterina Guschina 1992 Russia 19:51.6 + 03:30.4
135 99 Anastasia Narezhnaya 1993 Russia 19:53.3 + 03:32.1
136 135 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 20:01.7 + 03:40.5
137 72 Alexandra Golovyrskikh 1992 Russia 20:04.3 + 03:43.1
138 81 Viktoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia 20:05.9 + 03:44.7
139 68 Olga Klimova 1992 Russia 20:06.5 + 03:45.3
140 109 Polina Guschina 1993 Russia 20:08.1 + 03:46.9
141 100 Anastasia Noskova 1995 Russia 20:08.7 + 03:47.5
142 104 Irina Belyakova 1992 Russia 20:13.8 + 03:52.6
143 84 Yulia Tuponogova 1994 Russia 20:16.6 + 03:55.4
144 131 Yana Ermakova 1995 Russia 20:22.1 + 04:00.9
145 103 Kira Fisenko 1995 Russia 20:24.7 + 04:03.5
146 90 Tatiana Okulova 1994 Russia 20:28.5 + 04:07.3
147 78 Alena Krapivina 1993 Russia 20:33.7 + 04:12.5
148 121 Anna Melnikova 1993 Russia 20:38.1 + 04:16.9
149 89 Marina Kuzmina 1994 Russia 20:43.2 + 04:22.0
150 150 Irina Sazonova 1993 Russia 20:46.7 + 04:25.5
151 138 Alexandra Tarasova 1995 Russia 21:01.2 + 04:40.0
152 157 Nadezhda Golunova 1993 Russia 21:27.1 + 05:05.9
153 142 Alena Babintseva 1994 Russia 21:49.1 + 05:27.9
154 125 Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia 22:13.7 + 05:52.5
DNS 105 Alina Zinnatova 1990 Russia
DNS 38 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
DNS 76 Daria Tabrizova 1993 Russia
DNF 36 Vera Zjatikova 1974 Belarus

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012