Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Mass Start - Praz de Lys - Sommand
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 22.Jan 2006, France
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
40:58.7
2
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 01.9
3
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
+ 03.0
4
-
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 06.0
5
-
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
+ 22.6
6
-
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 25.9
7
-
Schnider
Christoph
1976
Switzerland
+ 42.7
8
-
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 55.8
9
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
+ 57.1
10
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
+ 01:07.5
11
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
+ 01:09.8
12
-
Huard
Anael
1981
France
+ 01:13.5
13
-
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 01:19.5
14
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 01:22.3
15
-
Marguet
Anthony
1982
France
+ 01:35.2
16
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 01:46.1
17
-
Chauvet
Pierre
1979
France
+ 01:57.8
18
-
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
+ 02:00.2
19
-
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
+ 02:00.7
20
-
Heckrodt
Jesse
1985
Canada
+ 02:01.2
21
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 02:05.7
22
-
Bonthoux
Michael
1985
France
+ 02:07.3
23
-
Isenmann
Sebastien
1979
France
+ 02:21.7
24
-
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
+ 02:46.1
25
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 02:49.9
26
-
Boschat
Amaury
1985
France
+ 03:14.8
27
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
+ 03:20.4
28
-
Henriet
Simon
1984
France
+ 03:26.1
29
-
Girard Berthet
Mickael
1984
France
+ 03:33.6
30
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 03:36.2
31
-
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
+ 03:40.3
32
-
Caprini
Simon
1982
France
+ 03:44.5
33
-
Hauser
Michael
1981
Austria
+ 03:46.6
34
-
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
+ 03:52.4
35
-
Mondon
Thibault
1985
France
+ 04:17.0
36
-
Bescond
Antonin
1985
France
+ 04:23.4
37
-
Saidla
Karl
1977
Canada
+ 04:27.1
38
-
Tissieres
Daniel
1984
Switzerland
+ 04:55.6
39
-
Millereau
Jeremie
1984
France
+ 05:22.4
40
-
Bianchi
Martin
1981
Argentina
+ 06:21.7
41
-
Faivre
Baptiste
1983
France
+ 08:01.5
42
-
Lannes
Carlos
1979
Argentina
+ 09:04.8
43
-
Bentoumi
Noureddine Maurice
1972
Algeria
+ 10:09.3
44
-
Morrish
Rory
1968
Ireland
+ 12:06.8
45
-
Buttiero
Stefano
1966
Monaco
+ 15:32.4
DNF
-
Clementi
Federico
1984
Italy
DNF
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy