Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 27 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 1:18:51.2 1:18:51.2
2 33 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 1:18:54.7 + 03.5
3 16 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 1:18:56.9 + 05.7
4 15 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 1:19:05.5 + 14.3
5 5 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 1:19:26.2 + 35.0
6 20 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 1:19:43.7 + 52.5
7 13 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 1:20:17.3 + 01:26.1
8 9 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 1:20:20.8 + 01:29.6
9 18 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 1:21:01.2 + 02:10.0
10 1 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 1:21:06.8 + 02:15.6
11 3 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 1:21:49.4 + 02:58.2
12 17 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 1:21:58.4 + 03:07.2
13 21 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 1:22:02.2 + 03:11.0
14 11 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 1:22:22.0 + 03:30.8
15 12 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 1:22:48.0 + 03:56.8
16 6 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 1:23:14.2 + 04:23.0
17 30 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 1:23:35.3 + 04:44.1
18 2 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 1:23:40.3 + 04:49.1
19 8 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 1:23:44.1 + 04:52.9
20 23 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 1:23:50.7 + 04:59.5
21 28 Natalia Zernova 1976 Russia 1:24:03.2 + 05:12.0
22 14 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 1:24:21.1 + 05:29.9
23 25 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia 1:25:04.7 + 06:13.5
24 7 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 1:25:18.0 + 06:26.8
25 10 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 1:25:40.1 + 06:48.9
26 29 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 1:25:44.9 + 06:53.7
27 24 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 1:25:50.2 + 06:59.0
28 4 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 1:25:51.7 + 07:00.5
29 39 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 1:26:21.0 + 07:29.8
30 32 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 1:26:56.7 + 08:05.5
31 43 Ekaterina Schepanskaya 1991 Russia 1:27:13.4 + 08:22.2
32 31 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 1:27:56.8 + 09:05.6
33 37 Yulia Romanova 1992 Russia 1:28:06.7 + 09:15.5
34 36 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 1:29:24.0 + 10:32.8
35 44 Irina Sitnikova 1990 Russia 1:30:49.5 + 11:58.3
36 41 Vera Alis 1986 Russia 1:31:20.9 + 12:29.7
37 40 Anastasia Zagorodnikova 1994 Russia 1:34:34.1 + 15:42.9
38 42 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 1:41:15.7 + 22:24.5
DNS 22 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
DNS 34 Nina Romanova 1990 Russia
DNS 35 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
DNS 38 Ksenia Rodionova 1992 Russia
DNF 19 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNF 26 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
DNF 45 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 22.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014