Login

Minsk - Raubichi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 14:01.4 14:01.4
2 52 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:06.9 + 05.5
3 50 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 14:19.0 + 17.6
4 41 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 14:28.7 + 27.3
5 38 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 14:31.9 + 30.5
6 47 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 14:33.0 + 31.6
7 46 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 14:46.5 + 45.1
8 49 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 14:48.1 + 46.7
9 33 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 14:53.4 + 52.0
10 32 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 14:58.2 + 56.8
11 51 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 15:04.2 + 01:02.8
12 37 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 15:05.9 + 01:04.5
13 43 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 15:16.1 + 01:14.7
14 44 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 15:18.6 + 01:17.2
15 40 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 15:20.1 + 01:18.7
16 34 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 15:26.3 + 01:24.9
17 35 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 15:28.0 + 01:26.6
18 27 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 15:35.7 + 01:34.3
19 23 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 15:38.7 + 01:37.3
20 48 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 15:39.0 + 01:37.6
21 45 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 15:56.9 + 01:55.5
22 25 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 16:06.4 + 02:05.0
23 31 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 16:07.4 + 02:06.0
24 19 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 16:11.6 + 02:10.2
25 29 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 16:15.2 + 02:13.8
26 13 Mariya Nazarova 1997 Russia 16:16.0 + 02:14.6
27 26 Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus 16:16.2 + 02:14.8
28 1 Yulia Tarasenko 1994 Ukraine 16:18.6 + 02:17.2
29 28 Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia 16:23.9 + 02:22.5
30 17 Veranika Padaliak 1999 Belarus 16:27.9 + 02:26.5
31 15 Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus 16:29.6 + 02:28.2
32 4 Volha Yarakhovich 1996 Belarus 16:32.5 + 02:31.1
33 20 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 16:35.6 + 02:34.2
34 18 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 16:41.3 + 02:39.9
35 10 Valeryia Bayankova 2000 Belarus 16:46.1 + 02:44.7
36 39 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 16:49.7 + 02:48.3
37 21 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus 16:53.0 + 02:51.6
38 30 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 16:54.5 + 02:53.1
39 8 Anastasiya Karalkova 1997 Belarus 17:13.4 + 03:12.0
40 11 Volha Voranava 1996 Belarus 17:16.3 + 03:14.9
41 4 Volha Prudnikava 1999 Belarus 17:44.8 + 03:43.4
42 24 Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia 17:52.5 + 03:51.1
43 2 Iryna Pauliuchenka 1997 Belarus 17:58.6 + 03:57.2
44 9 Karyna Huzun 1999 Belarus 18:19.7 + 04:18.3
45 14 Anastasiya Khatsianovich 1998 Belarus 18:26.3 + 04:24.9
46 3 Yana Sasnouskaya 1997 Belarus 18:42.4 + 04:41.0
47 16 Alina Zayanchkouskaya 1997 Belarus 18:46.4 + 04:45.0
48 7 Alina Dzemiankova 1998 Belarus 19:47.2 + 05:45.8
49 12 Nastassia Pakhomenka 1998 Belarus 20:09.1 + 06:07.7
50 6 Katsiaryna Kazakova 1999 Belarus 20:11.0 + 06:09.6
DNS 22 Viktoriya Antsipenka 1995 Belarus
DNS 36 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Minsk - Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Friday 15.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016