Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 3 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia
3 2 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
4 5 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
5 16 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
6 12 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
7 7 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
8 14 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
9 8 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
10 10 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
11 13 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
12 19 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
13 6 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
14 17 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
15 20 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
16 21 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
17 22 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
18 23 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
19 24 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
20 26 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
21 4 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
22 9 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
23 15 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
24 18 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
25 30 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
26 25 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
27 27 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
28 28 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
29 29 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
30 11 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
31 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
32 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
33 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
34 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
35 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
36 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
37 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
38 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
39 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
40 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
41 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
42 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
43 - Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia
44 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
45 - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
46 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
47 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
48 - Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia
49 - Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
50 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
51 - Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia
52 - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
52 - Anastasia Grishina 1994 Russia
54 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
55 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
56 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
57 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
58 - Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia
59 - Tatjana Kolunova 1987 Russia
60 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
61 - Polina Lomakina 1999 Russia
62 - Ulyana Gavrilova 1992 Russia
63 - Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia
64 - Alexandra Kalashnikova 2000 Russia
65 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
66 - Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia
67 - Julia Krasnova 1973 Russia
68 - Anastasia Semenova 1997 Russia
69 - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
70 - Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
71 - Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
72 - Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia
73 - Yuliya Karpova 2000 Russia
74 - Anastasia Zagorodnikova 1994 Russia
75 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
76 - Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia
77 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
78 - Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia
79 - Alexandra Merkulova 1997 Russia
80 - Viktoriya Alexandrova 2000 Russia
81 - Lidiya Muratova 2000 Russia
82 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
DNS - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
DNS - Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia
DNS - Yana Khoroshavina 2000 Russia
DNS - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
DNS - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
DNS - Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia
DNS - Olga Alexeeva 1999 Russia
DNS - Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia
DNS - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
DNS - Miroslava Bratko 2000 Russia
DNS - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS - Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia
DNS - Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia
DNS - Yuliya Buneeva 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 27.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017