Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Kononovskaya
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 22.Mar 2015, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
2
2
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
3
6
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
4
13
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
5
7
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
6
12
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
7
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
8
20
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
9
4
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
10
8
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
11
3
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
12
18
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
13
10
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
14
14
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
15
25
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
16
29
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
17
21
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
18
22
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
19
26
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
20
27
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
21
9
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
22
16
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
23
24
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
24
28
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
25
30
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
26
11
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
27
15
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
28
17
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
29
19
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
30
23
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
31
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
32
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
33
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
34
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
35
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
36
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
37
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
38
-
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
39
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
40
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
41
-
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
42
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
43
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
44
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
45
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
46
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
47
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
48
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
49
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
50
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
51
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
52
-
Mironov
Alexander
1993
Russia
53
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
54
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
55
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
56
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
57
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
58
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
59
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
60
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
61
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
62
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
63
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
64
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
65
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
66
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
67
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
68
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
69
-
Selyaninov
Alexander
1994
Russia
70
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
71
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
72
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
73
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
74
-
Polosin
Ivan
1996
Russia
75
-
Babichev
Andrey
1990
Russia
76
-
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
77
-
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Lataev
Denis
1993
Russia