Login

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 1:26:49.0 1:26:49.0
2 1 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 1:29:30.6 + 02:41.6
3 4 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 1:29:47.0 + 02:58.0
4 23 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 1:30:46.1 + 03:57.1
5 24 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 1:31:24.9 + 04:35.9
6 9 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 1:31:32.4 + 04:43.4
7 7 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 1:31:39.0 + 04:50.0
8 20 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:31:45.8 + 04:56.8
9 19 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 1:32:19.0 + 05:30.0
10 6 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 1:32:24.7 + 05:35.7
11 5 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 1:32:42.1 + 05:53.1
12 11 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 1:32:59.2 + 06:10.2
13 31 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 1:33:06.9 + 06:17.9
14 14 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 1:33:39.0 + 06:50.0
15 12 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 1:34:11.8 + 07:22.8
16 26 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 1:34:46.1 + 07:57.1
17 16 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 1:35:06.7 + 08:17.7
18 22 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 1:35:21.6 + 08:32.6
19 13 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 1:35:37.4 + 08:48.4
20 28 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 1:35:39.8 + 08:50.8
21 30 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 1:35:59.2 + 09:10.2
22 39 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 1:36:40.3 + 09:51.3
23 8 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 1:37:00.5 + 10:11.5
24 18 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 1:37:01.0 + 10:12.0
25 36 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 1:37:24.2 + 10:35.2
26 17 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 1:38:12.6 + 11:23.6
27 29 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 1:38:22.2 + 11:33.2
28 35 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 1:38:24.4 + 11:35.4
29 38 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 1:38:36.9 + 11:47.9
30 34 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 1:39:07.2 + 12:18.2
31 41 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 1:39:09.0 + 12:20.0
32 37 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 1:40:11.8 + 13:22.8
33 32 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 1:41:16.3 + 14:27.3
DNS 10 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
DNS 25 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNS 27 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
DNS 3 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNF 15 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNF 21 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
DNF 33 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
DNF 40 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
DNF 42 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia
DNF 43 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 30.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014