Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Järni
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 30.Jan 2015, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
2
2
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
3
14
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
4
4
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
5
9
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
6
7
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
7
5
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
8
8
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
9
3
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
10
11
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
11
6
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
12
12
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
13
10
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
14
13
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
15
15
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
16
17
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
17
21
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
18
22
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
19
23
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
20
25
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
21
16
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
22
18
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
23
20
Myllykoski
Tuomas
1989
Finland
24
24
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
25
29
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
26
19
Muhonen
Juho
1996
Finland
27
26
Joensuu
Joona
1994
Finland
28
27
Mikkonen
Tomi
1993
Finland
29
28
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
30
30
Saksa
Tuomas
1992
Finland
31
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
32
-
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
33
-
Mantere
Timo
1983
Finland
34
-
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland
35
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
36
-
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
37
-
Kymäläinen
Kimmo
1985
Finland
38
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
39
-
Oinonen
Samuli
1992
Finland
40
-
Vaherkoski
Petteri
1991
Finland
41
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
42
-
Järvenpää
Markus
1993
Finland
43
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
44
-
Nuuttila
Olli-Pekka
1991
Finland
45
-
Joukas
Juuso
1993
Finland
46
-
Halonen
Jaakko
1994
Finland
47
-
Nyman
Arttu
1989
Finland
48
-
Sjöblom
Samu
1991
Finland
49
-
Artemyev
Alexander
1982
Finland
50
-
Kirjavainen
Viljami
1996
Finland
51
-
Heimonen
Jani
1986
Finland
52
-
Nyman
Santtu
1991
Finland
53
-
Autio
Taneli
1998
Finland
54
-
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
55
-
Lönnbäck
Kasper
1997
Finland
56
-
Tyrvainen
Olli
1993
Finland
57
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
58
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
59
-
Carp
Robin
1995
Finland
60
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
61
-
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
62
-
Salminen
Teemu
1990
Finland
63
-
Kymäläinen
Petteri
1988
Finland
64
-
Niemela
Mikael
1994
Finland
65
-
Karppinen
Ville
1992
Finland
66
-
Oinonen
Sami
1989
Finland
67
-
Nevala
Matti
1988
Finland
68
-
Sampolahti
Ville
1993
Finland
69
-
Piironen
Sami
1992
Finland
70
-
Marjamaa
Mikko
1993
Finland
71
-
Lampinen
Miika
1991
Finland
72
-
Huostila
Tommi
1997
Finland
73
-
Huotari
Lauri
1995
Finland
74
-
Niittylahti
Tuomo
1987
Finland
75
-
Koskela
Niko
1990
Finland
76
-
Frosti
Arto
1991
Finland
77
-
Koivunen
Elmo
1994
Finland
78
-
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
79
-
Manninen
Jussi
1994
Finland
80
-
Keitaaniemi
Tuomas
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Jussila
Juuso
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
DNS
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Pyhäjärvi
Lauri
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Riipi
Juho
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNS
-
Hiidensalo
Olli
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNS
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland