Login

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 14:58.3 14:58.3
2 1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 14:59.3 + 01.0
3 8 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 15:13.1 + 14.8
4 12 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 15:17.3 + 19.0
5 5 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 15:30.5 + 32.2
6 14 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 15:33.1 + 34.8
7 2 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 15:35.8 + 37.5
8 6 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 15:41.6 + 43.3
9 4 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 15:44.2 + 45.9
10 9 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 15:45.6 + 47.3
11 7 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 15:55.6 + 57.3
12 16 Anastassiya Demenkova 1996 Kazakhstan 16:07.7 + 01:09.4
13 10 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 16:14.3 + 01:16.0
14 15 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 16:23.4 + 01:25.1
15 13 Yekaterina Mandrika 1995 Kazakhstan 16:28.8 + 01:30.5
16 20 Yekaterina Fissun 1997 Kazakhstan 16:36.6 + 01:38.3
17 17 Valentina Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 16:43.2 + 01:44.9
18 28 Aigerim Tursunkhanova 1996 Kazakhstan 16:49.6 + 01:51.3
19 18 Zura Kalipenova 1994 Kazakhstan 16:55.6 + 01:57.3
20 21 Yana Pak 1995 Kazakhstan 17:14.0 + 02:15.7
21 27 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 17:16.6 + 02:18.3
22 24 Natalya Chernykh 1999 Kazakhstan 17:19.9 + 02:21.6
23 22 Marina Grishko 1997 Kazakhstan 17:31.4 + 02:33.1
24 19 Anastassiya Boiko 1993 Kazakhstan 17:42.5 + 02:44.2
25 25 Natalya Andrukh 1994 Kazakhstan 17:51.1 + 02:52.8
26 31 Anna Varfolomeyeva 1998 Kazakhstan 18:08.9 + 03:10.6
27 26 Vera Gruzdeva 1997 Kazakhstan 18:25.3 + 03:27.0
28 33 Irina Batalova 1995 Kazakhstan 19:29.6 + 04:31.3
29 30 Meruyert Imasheva 1989 Kazakhstan 19:52.7 + 04:54.4
30 34 Viktoriya Mamontova 1996 Kazakhstan 20:09.7 + 05:11.4
31 32 Kristina Prutnikova 1997 Kazakhstan 20:36.8 + 05:38.5
DNS 11 Ainagul Zhappassova 1991 Kazakhstan
DNS 23 Alexandra Kun 1995 Kazakhstan
DNS 29 Irina Zuyeva 1997 Kazakhstan

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 5 km C Handicap
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014