Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
2.5 km Free - Ravna Gora
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Saturday 13.Jan 2018, Croatia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
90
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
5:58.9
2
81
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
+ 12.9
3
69
Jan
Miha
2000
Slovenia
+ 17.7
4
89
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 22.5
5
74
Mezek
Jan
1996
Slovenia
+ 27.8
6
72
Grdadolnik
Bor
1996
Slovenia
+ 30.1
7
80
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
+ 31.4
8
56
Gros
Gal
2000
Slovenia
+ 32.3
9
87
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
+ 34.0
10
76
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
+ 34.7
11
71
Petrovic
Filip
1995
Croatia
+ 35.2
12
82
Ognyanov
Simeon
1999
Bulgaria
+ 35.6
13
88
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
+ 37.4
14
70
Riseth
Jonas
-
Norway
+ 38.0
15
84
Penchev
Martin
1998
Bulgaria
+ 38.2
16
61
Hadzifejzovic
Dzevad
1991
Serbia
+ 38.8
17
78
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 39.3
18
60
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
+ 40.0
19
86
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
+ 41.0
20
75
Skipina
Ognjen
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 41.7
21
77
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 42.4
22
53
Gros
Anze
2002
Slovenia
+ 47.2
23
49
Spelic
Ziga
1999
Slovenia
+ 48.2
24
66
Vukonic
Fran
1998
Croatia
+ 49.3
25
48
Gaiduc
Nicolae
1996
Moldova
+ 50.2
26
68
Stanojevic
Marko
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 53.1
27
85
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
+ 55.2
28
67
Hladika
Jakov
2000
Croatia
+ 56.3
29
38
Petrovic
Mislav
1998
Croatia
+ 57.1
30
64
Rihtarsic
Andraz
1999
Slovenia
+ 01:00.6
31
79
Karamichas
Kleanthis
1988
Greece
+ 01:01.1
32
58
Skipina
Mihailo
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:02.1
33
73
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:05.5
34
40
Stanek
Nejc
1994
Slovenia
+ 01:10.1
35
59
Arntsen
Tom
1972
Norway
+ 01:20.8
36
55
Sraj
Nejc
2001
Slovenia
+ 01:23.2
37
65
Agurto
Juan
1984
Chile
+ 01:23.3
38
52
Kordis
Dominik
1990
Croatia
+ 01:32.2
39
39
Santrac
Djordje
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:32.7
40
63
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
+ 01:35.8
41
43
Zaharija
Ivan
2002
Croatia
+ 01:36.3
42
50
Ruzic
Filip
1993
Croatia
+ 01:43.3
43
45
Grguric
Mislac
1999
Croatia
+ 01:56.6
44
42
Vukovic
Aleksa
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 01:59.1
45
36
Kunstek
Karlo
2002
Croatia
+ 02:14.5
46
51
Bolkovac
Ernest
1972
Croatia
+ 02:23.8
47
46
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
+ 02:58.4
48
44
Tang
Wei Yan
1994
Malaysia
+ 03:18.5
49
47
Sporer
Damjan
1999
Croatia
+ 03:24.9
DNS
37
Pecek
Atila
2002
Slovenia
DNS
54
Smole
Jurij
2000
Slovenia
DNS
57
Hladnik
Dejan
2000
Slovenia
DNS
62
Hladnik
Luka
2000
Slovakia
DNS
83
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
DNS
91
Taufatofua
Pita
1983
Tonga