Login

Soldier Hollow, UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 29:09.9 29:09.9
2 1 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 29:24.1 + 14.2
3 18 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:49.7 + 39.8
4 20 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 30:31.8 + 01:21.9
5 8 Kate Fitzgerald 1987 USA 30:37.2 + 01:27.3
6 3 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 30:40.7 + 01:30.8
7 27 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 31:09.0 + 01:59.1
8 24 Mary Rose 1991 USA 31:13.2 + 02:03.3
9 13 Marine Dusser 1988 France 31:15.8 + 02:05.9
10 4 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 31:18.0 + 02:08.1
11 6 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 31:21.2 + 02:11.3
12 14 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 31:31.6 + 02:21.7
13 23 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 31:36.7 + 02:26.8
14 36 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 31:41.5 + 02:31.6
15 2 Rose Kemp 1990 USA 31:42.1 + 02:32.2
16 55 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 31:52.1 + 02:42.2
17 5 Anne Hart 1992 USA 31:52.4 + 02:42.5
18 59 Anna-Lena Heynen 1993 Germany 31:56.3 + 02:46.4
19 70 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 32:01.2 + 02:51.3
20 16 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 32:20.0 + 03:10.1
21 40 Jordyn Ross 1991 USA 32:24.5 + 03:14.6
22 46 Sarah Cresap 1992 USA 32:26.8 + 03:16.9
23 31 Mary Kate Cirelli 1992 USA 32:28.6 + 03:18.7
24 15 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 32:38.3 + 03:28.4
25 54 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 32:39.7 + 03:29.8
26 41 Katie Gill 1992 USA 32:43.5 + 03:33.6
27 57 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 32:44.6 + 03:34.7
28 19 Corey Stock 1994 USA 32:45.2 + 03:35.3
29 42 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 32:45.9 + 03:36.0
30 56 Hannah Boyer 1993 USA 32:46.4 + 03:36.5
31 51 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 32:46.7 + 03:36.8
32 52 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 32:50.2 + 03:40.3
33 79 Maggie Williams 1995 USA 32:54.1 + 03:44.2
34 9 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 33:03.7 + 03:53.8
35 69 Sarissa Lammers 1996 USA 33:04.1 + 03:54.2
36 33 Emily Hannah 1994 USA 33:04.8 + 03:54.9
37 50 Gretchen Burkholder 1996 USA 33:05.0 + 03:55.1
38 78 Emily Hyde 1996 USA 33:08.2 + 03:58.3
39 29 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 33:13.0 + 04:03.1
40 97 Lucy Newman 1994 USA 33:14.1 + 04:04.2
41 32 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 33:21.1 + 04:11.2
42 11 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 33:21.2 + 04:11.3
43 119 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 33:21.9 + 04:12.0
44 34 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 33:25.6 + 04:15.7
45 67 Katrin Larusson 1995 USA 33:34.0 + 04:24.1
46 45 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA 33:38.0 + 04:28.1
47 81 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia 33:41.0 + 04:31.1
48 94 Alice Flanders 1992 USA 33:41.6 + 04:31.7
49 62 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 33:46.7 + 04:36.8
50 22 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 33:47.4 + 04:37.5
51 28 Marion Woods 1995 USA 33:49.3 + 04:39.4
52 21 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 33:51.8 + 04:41.9
53 147 SynnÝve Bruland 1990 Norway 33:53.9 + 04:44.0
54 148 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA 34:00.7 + 04:50.8
55 72 Kate Backstrum 1992 USA 34:01.4 + 04:51.5
56 82 Heather Edic 1991 USA 34:04.3 + 04:54.4
57 49 Isabella Smith 1991 USA 34:09.7 + 04:59.8
58 38 Annie Liotta 1993 USA 34:12.1 + 05:02.2
59 30 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 34:15.3 + 05:05.4
60 134 Bjork Hagensen 1997 USA 34:21.7 + 05:11.8
61 58 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 34:22.8 + 05:12.9
62 92 Haley Piske 1993 USA 34:29.5 + 05:19.6
63 71 Jessica Jortberg 1992 USA 34:39.5 + 05:29.6
64 73 Aja Starkey 1996 USA 34:43.3 + 05:33.4
65 53 Cara Piske 1995 USA 34:46.2 + 05:36.3
66 91 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 34:56.1 + 05:46.2
67 60 Julia Kern 1997 USA 35:15.1 + 06:05.2
68 99 Elena Breed 1992 USA 35:15.6 + 06:05.7
69 12 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 35:19.4 + 06:09.5
70 117 Megan Edic 1993 USA 35:22.5 + 06:12.6
71 76 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 35:29.0 + 06:19.1
72 115 Hannah Rowland 1995 USA 35:31.1 + 06:21.2
73 95 Madison Keeffe 1995 USA 35:35.6 + 06:25.7
74 65 Heidi Halvorsen 1995 USA 35:38.1 + 06:28.2
75 107 Anna Daudert 1993 Germany 35:52.9 + 06:43.0
76 66 Laurel Fiddler 1995 USA 35:55.2 + 06:45.3
77 98 Hannah Hardenbergh 1996 USA 35:57.9 + 06:48.0
78 106 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 36:01.5 + 06:51.6
78 88 Zoe Snow 1996 USA 36:01.5 + 06:51.6
80 48 Rachel Hampton 1994 USA 36:05.2 + 06:55.3
81 35 Alyson McPhetres 1991 USA 36:08.9 + 06:59.0
82 61 Racquel Wohlk 1997 USA 36:48.8 + 07:38.9
83 110 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA 37:23.1 + 08:13.2
84 93 Abbey Habermehl 1997 USA 37:24.1 + 08:14.2
85 121 Catherine Brodie 1997 USA 38:32.8 + 09:22.9
86 130 Annika Flynn 1996 USA 38:55.0 + 09:45.1
87 150 Anniken Bratlie 1991 Norway 41:13.0 + 12:03.1
DNS 10 Makayla Cappel 1991 USA
DNS 113 Maja Solbakken 1993 Norway
DNS 128 Kryston McPhetres 1993 USA
DNS 145 Josefin Nilsson 1993 Sweden
DNS 17 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway
DNS 25 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar 1993 Norway
DNS 84 Jesse Knori 1994 USA
DNS 90 Tammy Jacques 1966 USA
DNS 96 Teagan Yutrzenka 1994 USA
DNF 87 Mia Amelia Anderson 1995 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Soldier Hollow, UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014