Login

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:16:41.5 1:16:41.5
2 17 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:16:41.7 + 00.2
3 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:16:42.3 + 00.8
4 6 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:16:42.4 + 00.9
5 25 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:16:42.7 + 01.2
6 1 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:16:43.0 + 01.5
7 16 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:16:43.1 + 01.6
8 35 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 1:16:43.2 + 01.7
9 24 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:16:43.8 + 02.3
10 22 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:16:44.0 + 02.5
11 18 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:16:50.8 + 09.3
12 8 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:16:57.9 + 16.4
13 3 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:17:42.6 + 01:01.1
14 29 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:17:45.8 + 01:04.3
15 5 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:17:47.0 + 01:05.5
16 10 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:17:51.6 + 01:10.1
17 30 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:17:54.6 + 01:13.1
18 14 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:17:55.8 + 01:14.3
19 21 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:17:55.9 + 01:14.4
20 20 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:18:33.0 + 01:51.5
21 50 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 1:18:48.3 + 02:06.8
22 32 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:18:51.0 + 02:09.5
23 11 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:18:55.9 + 02:14.4
24 28 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:19:03.8 + 02:22.3
25 31 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:19:21.0 + 02:39.5
26 9 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:19:50.9 + 03:09.4
27 12 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:19:58.4 + 03:16.9
28 41 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:20:11.0 + 03:29.5
29 19 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 1:20:14.4 + 03:32.9
30 47 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 1:20:16.1 + 03:34.6
31 13 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:20:22.2 + 03:40.7
32 48 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 1:20:22.3 + 03:40.8
33 49 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 1:20:32.1 + 03:50.6
34 55 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:20:36.8 + 03:55.3
35 62 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:20:38.6 + 03:57.1
36 36 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:20:53.8 + 04:12.3
37 33 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:20:54.6 + 04:13.1
38 38 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:21:11.1 + 04:29.6
39 4 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 1:21:11.5 + 04:30.0
40 63 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 1:21:18.3 + 04:36.8
41 44 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:21:26.1 + 04:44.6
42 43 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:22:08.5 + 05:27.0
43 37 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 1:22:13.4 + 05:31.9
44 57 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 1:22:30.2 + 05:48.7
45 59 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 1:22:43.3 + 06:01.8
46 52 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 1:22:45.2 + 06:03.7
47 58 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 1:22:47.4 + 06:05.9
48 53 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 1:22:48.9 + 06:07.4
49 42 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:23:21.9 + 06:40.4
50 60 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:23:39.6 + 06:58.1
51 46 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 1:23:52.0 + 07:10.5
52 51 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 1:24:38.0 + 07:56.5
53 34 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:25:36.5 + 08:55.0
54 61 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 1:26:53.4 + 10:11.9
DNS 39 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNS 45 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
DNS 54 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS 56 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 7 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNF 15 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
DNF 26 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
DNF 27 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
DNF 40 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 64 Vasiliy Sosnin 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 28.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018