Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Moscow
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 11.Feb 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
4
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
3
8
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
15
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
5
9
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
6
2
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
7
10
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
8
5
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
9
12
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
10
19
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
11
3
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
12
14
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
13
6
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
14
7
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
15
11
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
16
18
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
17
16
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
18
20
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
19
24
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
20
28
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
21
13
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
22
17
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
23
21
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
24
22
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
25
25
Grigoriev
Alexey
1993
Russia
26
23
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
27
26
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
28
27
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
29
29
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
30
30
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
31
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
32
-
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
33
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
34
-
Melentiev
Kirill
1997
Russia
35
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
36
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
37
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
38
-
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
39
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
40
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
41
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
42
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
43
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
44
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
45
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
46
-
Okhapkin
Ivan
1999
Russia
47
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
48
-
Yagupa
Kirill
1998
Russia
49
-
Polkovnikov
Boris
1997
Russia
50
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
51
-
Romashov
Pavel
1993
Russia
52
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
53
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
54
-
Kanareykin
Roman
1998
Russia
55
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
56
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
57
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
58
-
Kuvardin
Artem
1998
Russia
59
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
60
-
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
61
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
62
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
63
-
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
64
-
Pavlov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
65
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
66
-
Tsvetkov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
67
-
Mayorov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
68
-
Shishkin
Maxim
2001
Russia
69
-
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
70
-
Soloviev
Maxim
2000
Russia
71
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
72
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
73
-
Kokonkin
Andrey
2001
Russia
74
-
Antonov
Andrey
2000
Russia
75
-
Pyltsin
Daniil
2000
Russia
76
-
Kusov
Egor
1999
Russia
77
-
Kuznetsov
Artem
1999
Russia
78
-
Dzhumagaliev
Alexander
1990
Russia
79
-
Kulikov
Egor
1997
Russia
80
-
Mikhienkov
Illarion
2000
Russia
80
-
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
82
-
Lavrentiev
Evgeniy
1999
Russia
83
-
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
84
-
Grigoriev
Ivan
2000
Russia
85
-
Pakhutov
Artemiy
2000
Russia
86
-
Chernov
Vitaliy
1979
Russia
87
-
Bolotnikov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
88
-
Lylov
Ivan
1998
Russia
89
-
Beglaryan
David
1999
Russia
90
-
Egorov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
91
-
Milovanov
Andrey
1999
Russia
92
-
Petrov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
93
-
Samodurov
Dmitriy
2001
Russia
94
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
95
-
Druzhinin
Daniil
2000
Russia
96
-
Trifonov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
97
-
Komarov
Kirill
1994
Russia
98
-
Sbitov
Mikhail
1996
Russia
99
-
Krylov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
100
-
Evstratov
Artem
2001
Russia
101
-
Dokukin
Ivan
2001
Russia
102
-
Pineyro
Antonio
1991
Mexico
DNS
-
Savkin
Artemiy
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Roskoshin
Denis
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Muzhitskiy
Alexander
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Bannikov
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Pikulin
Mikhail
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Volkov
Sergey
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Berdyshev
Nikita
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Korotkov
Anton
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Grigoriev
Alexander
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Bezgin
Ilia
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Vorobiev
Maxim
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Tiunov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia