Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 30.Nov 2018, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
50
2
2
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
46
3
17
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
43
4
6
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
40
5
4
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
37
6
11
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
34
7
10
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
32
8
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
30
9
7
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
28
10
19
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
26
11
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
24
12
12
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
22
13
8
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
20
14
13
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
18
15
18
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
16
16
24
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
15
17
16
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
14
18
20
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
13
19
22
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
12
20
29
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
11
21
5
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
10
22
14
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
9
23
21
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
8
24
23
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
7
25
25
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
6
26
15
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
5
27
26
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
4
28
27
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
3
29
28
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
2
30
30
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
1
31
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
32
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
33
-
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
34
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
35
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
36
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
37
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
38
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
39
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
40
-
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
41
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
42
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
43
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
43
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
45
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
46
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
47
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
48
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
48
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
50
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
51
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
52
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
53
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
54
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
55
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
56
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
57
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
57
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
59
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
60
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
61
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
62
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
63
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
64
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
65
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
66
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
67
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
68
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
69
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
70
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
71
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
72
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
73
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
74
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
75
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
76
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
77
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
78
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
79
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
80
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
81
-
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
82
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
83
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
84
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
85
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
86
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
87
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
88
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
89
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
90
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
91
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
92
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
93
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
94
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
95
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
96
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
97
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
98
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
99
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
100
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
101
-
Bao
Lin
1999
China
102
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
103
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
104
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
105
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
106
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
107
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
108
-
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
DNS
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
DNS
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan