Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 23.Nov 2017, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
2
14
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
3
5
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
4
7
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
5
8
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
6
2
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
7
9
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
8
3
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
9
11
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
10
19
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
11
16
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
12
22
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
13
18
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
14
20
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
15
24
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
16
4
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
17
6
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
18
10
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
19
28
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
20
12
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
21
13
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
22
15
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
23
17
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
24
30
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
25
21
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
26
23
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
27
26
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
28
27
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
29
29
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
30
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
31
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
33
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
34
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
35
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
36
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
37
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
38
-
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
39
-
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
40
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
41
-
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
42
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
43
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
44
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
45
-
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
46
-
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
47
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
48
-
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
49
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
50
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
51
-
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
52
-
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
53
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
54
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
55
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
56
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
57
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
58
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
59
-
Shaykhelislamov
Marsel
1999
Russia
60
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
61
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
62
-
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
63
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
64
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
65
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
66
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
67
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
68
-
Yagupa
Kirill
1998
Russia
69
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
70
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
71
-
Samigulin
Roman
1999
Russia
72
-
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
73
-
Rybkin
Vladimir
2001
Russia
73
-
Egoshin
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
75
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
76
-
Mochalov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
77
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
78
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
79
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
80
-
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
81
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
82
-
Zholdaspaev
Ruslan
1996
Kazakhstan
83
-
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
84
-
Fomin
Kirill
1999
Russia
85
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
86
-
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
87
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
88
-
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
88
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
90
-
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
91
-
Ertov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
92
-
Dyakonov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
93
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
94
-
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
95
-
Khmelnitskiy
Igor
1995
Kazakhstan
96
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
97
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
98
-
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
99
-
Ablyazizov
Ruslan
1997
Russia
100
-
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
101
-
Smirnov
Sergey
1997
Russia
102
-
Kharichev
Daniil
2000
Russia
103
-
Pavlov
Konstantin
1998
Russia
104
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
105
-
Kuznetsov
Andrei
2000
Russia
106
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
107
-
Sinitskiy
Anatoliy
1994
Russia
108
-
Popov
Stanislav
2000
Russia
109
-
Antipov
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
110
-
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
111
-
Bortnykh
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
112
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
113
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
114
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
115
-
Chapaev
Alexander
1999
Russia
116
-
Chibis
Alexander
2000
Russia
117
-
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
117
-
Matveev
Nikita
1998
Russia
119
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
120
-
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
121
-
Dominov
Nikita
1999
Russia
122
-
Potapov
Alexander
1993
Russia
123
-
Kapitonenkov
Evgeniy
2000
Russia
124
-
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
125
-
Ivanov
Sergey
1999
Russia
126
-
Simarzin
Vasiliy
1999
Russia
127
-
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
127
-
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
129
-
Nikolaev
Konstantin
1998
Russia
130
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
131
-
Kogan
Maxim
1999
Russia
132
-
Maschenko
Andrey
1998
Russia
133
-
Belyakov
Vyacheslav
1999
Russia
134
-
Artemiev
Danil
1999
Russia
135
-
Kozlov
Dmitriy
1999
Russia
136
-
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
137
-
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
138
-
Trofimov
Alexander
1997
Russia
139
-
Dakich
Anton
2001
Russia
140
-
Medvedev
Alexander
1998
Russia
141
-
Efremov
Daniil
1996
Russia
142
-
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
143
-
Lavrov
Ivan
1998
Russia
144
-
Romanov
Alexey
1995
Russia
145
-
Pyltsin
Daniil
2000
Russia
146
-
Pylaev
Denis
1999
Russia
147
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
148
-
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
149
-
Polevik
Iliya
1999
Russia
150
-
Chelebey
Kirill
1999
Russia
151
-
Nadorshin
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
152
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
153
-
Sedyukov
Yaroslav
2001
Russia
154
-
Kolesnik
Alexey
2000
Russia
155
-
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
156
-
Yaburov
Alexander
2001
Russia
157
-
Rezachkin
Artem
1998
Russia
158
-
Yesmukhan
Yesbolat
1998
Kazakhstan
159
-
Chelobitchikov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
160
-
Khardin
Vladimir
1991
Russia
161
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
162
-
Gungarov
Bair
1990
Russia
163
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
164
-
Maytesyan
Artem
1999
Russia
165
-
Zhul
Viktor
2001
Russia
166
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
167
-
Bushuev
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
168
-
Sadykov
Zhanibek
1997
Kazakhstan
169
-
Belov
Danila
2001
Russia
170
-
Alexandrov
Igor
1999
Russia
171
-
Argunov
Igor
1999
Russia
172
-
Diyachenko
Alexey
2000
Russia
173
-
Plotnikov
Alexey
1999
Russia
174
-
Kostochakov
Anton
2000
Russia
175
-
Ponomarenko
Vladislav
1998
Russia
176
-
Chechegov
Artem
1999
Russia
177
-
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
178
-
Drozdov
Kirill
1999
Russia
179
-
Zmazov
Iliya
1999
Russia
180
-
Maytakov
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
181
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
182
-
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
183
-
Kazantsev
Egor
2001
Russia
184
-
Samarkin
Rustem
1998
Russia
185
-
Adeykin
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
186
-
Dyuk
Nikita
2001
Russia
187
-
Ermakov
Kirill
1996
Russia
188
-
Sapelkin
Alexander
2001
Russia
189
-
Pimkin
Alexander
2001
Russia
190
-
Shevchenko
Vyacheslav
2001
Russia
191
-
Ponomarenko
Nikita
1999
Russia
192
-
Mayurov
Ivan
2001
Russia
193
-
Torokov
Sergey
1999
Russia
194
-
Mikhaylov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
195
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
DSQ
25
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Busygin
Iliya
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Vishnyakov
Andrey
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Ganushkin
Anton
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Belyakov
Artem
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia