Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 13.Mar 2011, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
1:04:12.9
2
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
+ 02.7
3
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 12.8
4
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 24.2
5
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 45.9
6
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 46.8
7
-
Schnetzer
Michael
1990
Germany
+ 01:06.1
8
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
+ 01:28.6
9
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 01:38.4
10
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 01:50.2
11
-
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
+ 01:50.3
12
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 01:51.8
13
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 01:53.0
14
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 01:55.9
15
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 02:10.0
16
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
+ 02:36.7
17
-
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
+ 02:38.5
18
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
+ 03:00.5
19
-
Soubeyrand
Yann
1987
France
+ 03:19.3
20
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 03:20.2
21
-
Meingast
Roy
1988
Germany
+ 03:28.9
22
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 03:29.3
23
-
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
+ 03:40.6
24
-
Volken
Dominik
1988
Switzerland
+ 03:45.6
25
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 03:45.8
26
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
+ 04:28.0
27
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 03:52.2
28
-
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
+ 03:55.8
29
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 04:01.7
30
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:03.0
31
-
Bachner
Gert
1990
Austria
+ 04:09.8
32
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 04:35.6
33
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 04:37.8
34
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
+ 05:02.7
35
-
Heer
Piet
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:16.2
36
-
Egraz
Martin
1990
France
+ 05:26.2
37
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
+ 05:49.7
38
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 06:07.7
39
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
+ 06:23.3
40
-
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
+ 06:29.0
41
-
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
+ 06:35.6
42
-
Reynolds
Tim
1986
USA
+ 06:38.2
43
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
+ 06:39.6
44
-
Johnson
Patrick
1989
USA
+ 06:42.5
45
-
Augustinak
Dusan
1990
Czechia
+ 07:11.0
46
-
Liederer
Jan-Merlin
1988
Austria
+ 07:50.3
47
-
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
+ 07:56.0
48
-
Zimmermann
Leif Orin
1983
USA
+ 08:07.9
49
-
O'Brien
Patrick
1988
USA
+ 08:31.5
50
-
McGuffin
Dylan
1988
USA
+ 10:47.5
DNF
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
DNF
-
Allerhed
Andreas
1990
Sweden
DNF
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
DNF
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNF
-
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
DNF
-
Rosenberger
Stefan
1987
Austria
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
DNF
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
DNF
-
Scuk
Amel
1990
Slovenia
DNF
-
Tritscher II
Bernhard
1990
Austria
DNF
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNF
-
Filipko
Jakub
1988
Slovakia
DNF
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
-
Gruber
Anjan
1987
Austria
DNF
-
Bachl
Philipp
1989
Austria
DNF
-
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary