Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:15:52.8 1:15:52.8
2 15 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:15:53.4 + 00.6
3 2 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:15:54.2 + 01.4
4 22 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:15:55.8 + 03.0
5 1 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:15:57.0 + 04.2
6 12 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:15:57.6 + 04.8
7 21 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:15:58.3 + 05.5
8 17 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:15:59.5 + 06.7
9 5 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:16:02.3 + 09.5
10 10 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:16:09.2 + 16.4
11 19 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:16:10.0 + 17.2
12 9 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:16:14.0 + 21.2
13 18 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:16:14.8 + 22.0
14 13 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:16:37.9 + 45.1
15 7 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:16:42.6 + 49.8
16 33 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:17:12.2 + 01:19.4
17 6 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:17:21.5 + 01:28.7
18 44 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:17:22.2 + 01:29.4
19 8 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:17:23.8 + 01:31.0
20 16 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 1:17:25.5 + 01:32.7
21 24 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:17:29.0 + 01:36.2
22 54 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:17:47.8 + 01:55.0
23 27 Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway 1:17:53.4 + 02:00.6
24 26 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:17:55.1 + 02:02.3
25 14 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:17:56.0 + 02:03.2
26 43 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:56.9 + 02:04.1
27 25 Andrei Noutrikhin 1973 Russia 1:17:59.3 + 02:06.5
28 52 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:17:59.7 + 02:06.9
29 28 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:18:22.6 + 02:29.8
30 35 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 1:18:26.5 + 02:33.7
31 49 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 1:18:43.9 + 02:51.1
32 55 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:19:15.9 + 03:23.1
33 39 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 1:19:33.2 + 03:40.4
34 31 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 1:19:33.9 + 03:41.1
35 60 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 1:19:49.1 + 03:56.3
36 50 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:19:49.3 + 03:56.5
37 62 Juha Morko 1975 Finland 1:19:53.7 + 04:00.9
38 3 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:20:03.0 + 04:10.2
39 53 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 1:20:05.3 + 04:12.5
40 47 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:20:06.7 + 04:13.9
41 32 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:20:12.6 + 04:19.8
42 11 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:20:20.5 + 04:27.7
43 41 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:20:24.0 + 04:31.2
44 56 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:20:31.7 + 04:38.9
45 58 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 1:20:34.0 + 04:41.2
46 51 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:20:34.9 + 04:42.1
47 61 Veli Pekka Kurunmäki 1980 Finland 1:20:48.0 + 04:55.2
48 46 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:21:00.5 + 05:07.7
49 20 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:21:30.3 + 05:37.5
50 42 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 1:22:31.5 + 06:38.7
51 63 Jani Peltotalo 1976 Finland 1:23:29.2 + 07:36.4
52 64 Jukka Salo 1977 Finland 1:23:50.5 + 07:57.7
53 29 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:24:02.3 + 08:09.5
DSQ 37 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
DNF 23 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia
DNF 30 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
DNF 34 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia
DNF 36 Kuisma Taipale 1970 Finland
DNF 38 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan
DNF 40 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia
DNF 45 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan
DNF 48 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland
DNF 57 Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine
DNF 59 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
DNF 65 Jari Kalliokoski 1974 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2003
Calendar 2003/2004