Login

Campra

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 189 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 7:22.5 7:22.5
2 193 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 7:29.6 + 07.1
2 196 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 7:29.6 + 07.1
4 191 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 7:30.5 + 08.0
5 198 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 7:30.8 + 08.3
6 195 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 7:33.5 + 11.0
7 176 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 7:35.6 + 13.1
8 175 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 7:36.1 + 13.6
9 180 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 7:37.1 + 14.6
10 194 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 7:38.1 + 15.6
11 182 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 7:40.4 + 17.9
12 152 Richard Vuillermoz 1986 Italy 7:42.3 + 19.8
13 177 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 7:42.6 + 20.1
14 190 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 7:43.1 + 20.6
15 147 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 7:43.5 + 21.0
16 134 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 7:43.9 + 21.4
17 181 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 7:44.0 + 21.5
18 143 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 7:44.2 + 21.7
19 185 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 7:44.4 + 21.9
20 173 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 7:44.7 + 22.2
21 178 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 7:45.5 + 23.0
22 186 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 7:45.6 + 23.1
22 192 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 7:45.6 + 23.1
24 171 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 7:46.0 + 23.5
25 138 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 7:46.5 + 24.0
26 179 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 7:46.7 + 24.2
27 145 Clement Molliet 1989 France 7:47.2 + 24.7
28 183 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 7:47.5 + 25.0
29 160 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 7:47.8 + 25.3
30 168 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 7:49.0 + 26.5
31 170 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 7:49.3 + 26.8
32 151 Claudio Consagra 1987 Italy 7:49.5 + 27.0
33 165 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 7:50.5 + 28.0
34 158 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 7:50.7 + 28.2
35 142 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 7:50.8 + 28.3
36 197 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 7:51.2 + 28.7
37 154 Martin Egraz 1990 France 7:51.5 + 29.0
38 167 Tao Quemere 1990 France 7:52.1 + 29.6
38 188 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada 7:52.1 + 29.6
40 149 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 7:52.2 + 29.7
41 166 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 7:53.7 + 31.2
42 157 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 7:54.3 + 31.8
43 150 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 7:55.5 + 33.0
44 137 Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia 7:55.7 + 33.2
45 135 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 7:55.9 + 33.4
46 141 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 7:56.1 + 33.6
47 187 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 7:56.6 + 34.1
48 156 Matteo Gismondi 1990 Italy 7:56.7 + 34.2
49 172 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 7:57.9 + 35.4
50 139 Tanguy Roche 1984 France 7:58.1 + 35.6
51 146 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 7:58.2 + 35.7
51 169 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria 7:58.2 + 35.7
53 174 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 7:58.5 + 36.0
54 184 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 7:59.7 + 37.2
55 162 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 8:00.6 + 38.1
56 163 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 8:02.4 + 39.9
57 155 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 8:02.8 + 40.3
58 164 Etienne Richard 1990 Canada 8:06.3 + 43.8
59 159 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria 8:12.3 + 49.8
60 136 Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria 8:12.7 + 50.2
61 144 Pascal Jaun 1989 Switzerland 8:13.1 + 50.6
62 153 Bernhard Bär 1990 Austria 8:18.5 + 56.0
63 148 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 8:19.3 + 56.8
64 161 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 8:21.3 + 58.8
65 140 Ian Murray 1978 Canada 8:43.6 + 01:21.1
66 133 Tobias Kläsi 1990 Switzerland 9:31.1 + 02:08.6

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 3.3 km F
Host Campra
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 18.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011