Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Oberwiesenthal
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 8.Jan 2011, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
53:35.2
2
1
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 02.2
3
24
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 08.8
4
4
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 24.7
5
5
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 53.7
6
25
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
+ 57.8
7
10
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 01:22.1
8
18
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 01:42.6
9
29
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
+ 01:54.2
10
11
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 02:00.9
11
3
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 02:01.2
12
2
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 02:02.0
13
16
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 02:02.6
14
13
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 02:20.6
15
14
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 02:25.8
16
23
Rohde
Florian
1984
Germany
+ 02:48.4
17
32
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
+ 02:53.4
18
34
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
+ 02:54.2
19
19
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
+ 02:55.2
20
22
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:00.3
21
33
Augustinak
Dusan
1990
Czechia
+ 03:01.7
22
15
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 03:33.0
23
39
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
+ 03:37.1
24
27
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
+ 03:39.8
25
26
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:02.1
26
51
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 04:09.6
27
35
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 04:16.1
28
7
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 04:22.4
29
17
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:30.3
30
9
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
+ 04:30.4
31
12
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 04:35.9
32
37
Heer
Piet
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:37.5
33
38
Prasil
Vojtech
1990
Czechia
+ 05:24.3
34
41
Polach
Martin
1989
Czechia
+ 05:38.7
35
47
Bär
Bernhard
1990
Austria
+ 05:59.4
36
46
Axmann
David
1989
Czechia
+ 06:11.9
37
28
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
+ 06:22.7
38
48
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
+ 06:28.7
39
42
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 06:34.6
40
44
Scuk
Amel
1990
Slovenia
+ 07:20.7
41
52
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
+ 07:24.7
42
53
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
+ 08:35.0
DSQ
8
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
DNS
20
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
DNS
21
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
DNS
31
Simenc
Matej
1990
Slovenia
DNS
43
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
DNS
45
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
50
Rimahazi
Matija
1989
Slovenia
DNS
54
Yusufuoglu
Ömer
1990
Turkey
DNF
30
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
DNF
36
Weitgasser
Lukas
1988
Austria
DNF
49
Tritscher II
Bernhard
1990
Austria