Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 25.Oct 2003, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
100
2
3
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
80
3
7
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
60
4
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
50
5
13
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
45
6
2
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
40
7
9
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
36
8
6
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
32
9
5
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
29
10
8
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
26
11
10
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
24
12
14
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
22
13
11
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
20
14
12
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
18
15
15
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
16
16
16
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
15
17
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
14
18
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
13
19
-
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
12
20
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
11
21
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
10
22
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
9
23
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
8
24
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
7
25
-
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
6
26
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
5
27
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
4
28
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
3
29
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
2
30
-
Noutrikhin
Andrei
1973
Russia
1
31
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
32
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
33
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
34
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
35
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
36
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
37
-
Gross
Ricco
1970
Germany
38
-
Theodule
Valerio
1975
Italy
39
-
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
40
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
41
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
42
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
43
-
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
44
-
Jaksa
Matej
1980
Slovenia
45
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
46
-
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
47
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
48
-
Neuchesov
Anatoly
1984
Russia
49
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
50
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
51
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
52
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
53
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
54
-
Mächler
Patrik
1972
Switzerland
55
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
56
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
57
-
Sieler
Christian
1981
Germany
58
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
59
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
60
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
61
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
62
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
63
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
64
-
Eremenko
Dmitry
1980
Kazakhstan
65
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
66
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
67
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
68
-
Haseney
Sebastian
1978
Germany
69
-
Zybailo
Vladislavas
1975
Lithuania
70
-
Stöckl
Hans
1981
Germany
71
-
Mehringer
Kristian
1981
Germany
72
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
73
-
Hakkinen
Jay
1977
USA
74
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark