Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 28 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 40:51.8 40:51.8
2 52 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 40:57.9 + 06.1
3 57 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 40:59.1 + 07.3
4 60 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 41:35.1 + 43.3
5 51 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 41:51.0 + 59.2
6 54 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 41:54.7 + 01:02.9
7 50 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 41:56.1 + 01:04.3
8 47 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 42:06.9 + 01:15.1
9 58 Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 42:20.5 + 01:28.7
10 46 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 42:48.6 + 01:56.8
11 26 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 43:05.1 + 02:13.3
12 59 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 43:07.4 + 02:15.6
13 56 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 43:22.0 + 02:30.2
14 49 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 43:49.5 + 02:57.7
15 48 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 43:59.5 + 03:07.7
16 42 Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 44:08.2 + 03:16.4
17 45 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 44:14.4 + 03:22.6
18 43 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 44:35.1 + 03:43.3
19 44 Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 44:44.3 + 03:52.5
20 33 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 44:59.1 + 04:07.3
21 38 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 45:00.4 + 04:08.6
22 35 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 45:11.7 + 04:19.9
23 55 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 45:31.0 + 04:39.2
24 40 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 45:46.1 + 04:54.3
25 39 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 46:09.6 + 05:17.8
25 53 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 46:09.6 + 05:17.8
27 36 Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 46:16.4 + 05:24.6
28 32 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 46:25.4 + 05:33.6
29 34 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 46:35.8 + 05:44.0
30 24 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 47:04.7 + 06:12.9
31 61 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 47:27.4 + 06:35.6
32 31 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 47:58.5 + 07:06.7
33 22 Jun-Chan Go 1998 South Korea 48:30.5 + 07:38.7
34 29 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 49:13.5 + 08:21.7
35 21 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 50:40.0 + 09:48.2
36 30 Jin-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 51:52.2 + 11:00.4
37 23 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 53:36.7 + 12:44.9
DNF - Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea
DNF - Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea
DNF - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea
DNF - Sun-Beom Lee 1998 South Korea

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 13.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015