Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Houghton, MI
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 10.Jan 2015, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
2
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
3
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
4
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
5
-
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
6
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
7
-
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
8
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
9
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
10
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
11
-
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
12
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
13
-
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
14
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
15
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
16
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
17
-
Howe
Alexander
1989
USA
18
-
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
19
-
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
20
-
Sinclair
David
1992
USA
21
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
22
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
23
-
Vermeer
Gordon
1990
USA
24
-
Hokanson
Karsten
1996
USA
25
-
Talbot
Silas
1992
USA
26
-
Schulz
Alex
1990
USA
27
-
Donaldson
Max
1997
USA
28
-
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
29
-
Söderman
Erik
1990
Sweden
30
-
Kopal
Krystof
1993
Czechia
31
-
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
32
-
Gorman
Henry
1995
USA
33
-
Takagi
Seiji
1996
USA
34
-
McEwen
Gavin
1997
USA
35
-
Fehrenbach
Michael
1992
Germany
36
-
Barton
Jake
1991
USA
37
-
Eusden
Spencer
1990
USA
38
-
Knopp
Dawson
1998
USA
39
-
Lovett
Andre
1993
USA
40
-
Hegman
Peter
0991
USA
41
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
42
-
Harmeyer
Bill
1997
USA
43
-
Hajdukovich
Stefan
1993
USA
44
-
Elfstrom
Samuel
1994
USA
45
-
Lammers
Isaac
1993
USA
46
-
Moore
Ian
1995
USA
47
-
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
48
-
Husain
Kamran
1997
USA
49
-
Syben
Dylan
1997
USA
50
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
51
-
Christian
Shane
1995
USA
52
-
Muffoletto
Matthew
1996
USA
53
-
Dougherty
Andrew
1991
USA
54
-
Hoefler
Matthew
1998
USA
55
-
Huneck
Austin
1995
USA
56
-
Lachance
Max
1996
USA
57
-
Truskowski
Conner
1997
USA
58
-
Hamilton
Forrest
1998
USA
59
-
Becker
Braden
1996
USA
60
-
Gardner
Nick
1996
USA
61
-
Wilbrecht
Riis
1995
USA
62
-
Wood
Sam
1996
USA
63
-
Bobb
Cameron
1996
USA
64
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
65
-
Bordes
Julien
1997
USA
66
-
Bue
Joe
1997
USA
67
-
Grodner
Ben
1996
USA
68
-
Torchia
Ian
1996
USA
69
-
Consenstein
Jack
1998
USA
70
-
Shannon
Casey
1996
USA
71
-
Kenna
Skyler
1995
USA
72
-
Meyerhofer
Abraham
1993
USA
73
-
Herhusky
Brandon
1998
USA
DNS
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
DNS
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
DNS
-
Bye
Thomas
1995
USA
DNS
-
Cech
Jan
1993
Czechia
DNS
-
Harmeyer
Henry
1997
USA
DNS
-
Hannah
Lars
1996
USA
DNS
-
Ketterson
Jan
1994
USA
DNS
-
McPhetres
David
1995
USA
DNS
-
Shanley
Christian
1994
USA
DNS
-
Oman
John
1979
USA