Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Sovereign Lake, BC
Cross-Country, Nor-Am Cup, Saturday 9.Dec 2017, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
304
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
2
308
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
3
301
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
4
307
Hegman
John
1994
USA
5
305
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
6
306
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
7
319
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
8
328
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
9
303
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
10
309
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
11
321
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
12
302
Michaud
Nick
1992
USA
13
316
Talbot
Silas
1992
USA
14
317
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
15
320
Norrud
Borgar
1997
Norway
16
311
Hamel
Olivier
1996
Canada
17
313
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
18
314
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
19
322
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
20
325
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
21
310
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
22
315
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
23
318
Gelso
Matthew Phillip
1988
USA
24
327
Norris
David
1990
USA
25
329
Boehmler-Dandurand
Sebastian
1993
Canada
26
312
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
27
323
Briand
Antoine
1995
Canada
28
324
Deline
Callan
1995
USA
29
326
Foster
Angus
1995
Canada
30
330
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
31
-
Boucher
Philippe
1997
Canada
32
-
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
33
-
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
34
-
Elfstrom
Samuel
1994
USA
35
-
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
36
-
Wasmuth
Larkin
1997
Canada
37
-
Hannah
Lars
1996
USA
38
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
39
-
Lamoureux
Julien
1994
Canada
40
-
Williams
Gareth
1997
Canada
41
-
Cristofanilli
Zachary
1996
Canada
42
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
43
-
MacIsaac-Jones
Michael
1997
Canada
44
-
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
45
-
Hebert
Antoine
1996
Canada
46
-
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
47
-
Byram
Eric
1996
Canada
48
-
Walker
David
1997
Canada
49
-
McDonald
Alex
1996
Canada
50
-
Brown
Rogan
1991
USA
51
-
McEwen
Gavin
1997
USA
52
-
Greer
Sam
1996
Canada
53
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
54
-
Foster
Fergus
1997
Canada
55
-
Mark
Lukas
1994
Canada
56
-
Lapierre
Yannick
1992
Canada
57
-
Husain
Kamran
1997
USA
58
-
Merlo
Daniel
1997
Canada
59
-
Bardak
Nicholas
1997
Canada
60
-
Hardy
Thomas
1995
Canada
61
-
Matelich
Nick
1997
USA
62
-
Power
Nicholas
1992
USA
63
-
Sim
Kayden
1997
Canada
64
-
Corbett
Alexander
-
Canada
65
-
Rajack
Mark
1981
Trinidad & Tobago
DSQ
-
Sweeney
Nicholas
1997
USA
DNS
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
DNS
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada