Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 23:32.9 23:32.9
2 107 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 24:03.0 + 30.1
3 94 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 25:34.5 + 02:01.6
4 109 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 25:35.2 + 02:02.3
5 106 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 25:42.0 + 02:09.1
6 111 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 25:49.6 + 02:16.7
7 102 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 26:08.6 + 02:35.7
8 110 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 26:11.0 + 02:38.1
9 108 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 26:18.4 + 02:45.5
10 90 Hyeon-Su Kim 2000 South Korea 26:29.8 + 02:56.9
11 99 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 26:42.3 + 03:09.4
12 104 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 27:01.8 + 03:28.9
13 105 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 27:09.1 + 03:36.2
14 95 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 27:17.0 + 03:44.1
15 100 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 27:30.1 + 03:57.2
16 89 Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia 27:48.0 + 04:15.1
17 75 Jang-Hoe Gim 2001 South Korea 27:50.6 + 04:17.7
18 73 Jin-Hyeong Kim 2001 South Korea 27:57.2 + 04:24.3
19 96 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 28:03.5 + 04:30.6
20 97 Jeong Chan Lee 1993 South Korea 28:11.8 + 04:38.9
21 103 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 28:26.8 + 04:53.9
22 91 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 28:53.4 + 05:20.5
23 101 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 29:00.1 + 05:27.2
24 93 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 29:12.2 + 05:39.3
25 87 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 29:28.5 + 05:55.6
26 79 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 29:35.6 + 06:02.7
27 76 Seung-Ho Kim 2000 South Korea 29:38.1 + 06:05.2
28 80 Do-Yun Jeong 2000 South Korea 30:02.0 + 06:29.1
29 77 Gyeong-Won Ham 2001 South Korea 30:10.3 + 06:37.4
30 69 Seung-Su Shin 2002 South Korea 30:40.3 + 07:07.4
31 88 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 31:17.7 + 07:44.8
32 67 Hanju Kim 2001 South Korea 31:28.3 + 07:55.4
33 78 Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea 31:34.1 + 08:01.2
34 72 Hyeon-Su Lee 2001 South Korea 31:57.4 + 08:24.5
35 70 Jaeyeon Jeong 2001 South Korea 32:33.3 + 09:00.4
36 84 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 37:14.0 + 13:41.1
37 68 Heinrich Klobuczek 1964 Germany 43:31.8 + 19:58.9
DNS - Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea
DNF - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea
DNF - Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea
DNF - Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea
DNF - Myeong-Chan Kim 2000 South Korea
DNF - Jae-Woo Park 2000 South Korea
DNF - Jung Ho Ha 1997 South Korea
DNF - Tae-Hun Kim 2001 South Korea
DNF - Byunghyun Yoon 2001 South Korea
DNF - Ji-Ho Choe 2001 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 12.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018