Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Thursday 11.Jan 2018, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
78
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
26:13.0
2
79
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
+ 29.3
3
69
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
+ 02:30.4
4
70
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 02:43.7
5
76
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 02:45.3
6
71
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
+ 02:57.4
7
59
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 03:08.3
8
77
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 03:23.7
9
67
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 03:24.4
10
72
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 03:28.0
11
40
Kim
Jin-Hyeong
2001
South Korea
+ 03:43.7
12
74
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 03:55.6
13
63
Cho
Young-Chan
1995
South Korea
+ 04:05.0
14
75
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
+ 04:11.8
15
68
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 04:26.9
16
66
Soninbayar
Duurenbayar
1996
Mongolia
+ 04:28.6
17
61
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 04:36.7
18
73
Kim
Min-Uk
1993
South Korea
+ 04:46.1
19
52
Kim
Young-Gyu
1994
South Korea
+ 04:56.1
20
45
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 05:00.7
21
44
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea
+ 05:03.0
22
35
Gim
Jang-Hoe
2001
South Korea
+ 05:07.3
23
65
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 05:08.4
24
37
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
+ 05:14.9
25
57
Kim
Seon-Min
1997
South Korea
+ 05:29.6
26
60
Kim
Myeong-Chan
2000
South Korea
+ 05:46.4
27
51
Ham
Gyeong-Won
2001
South Korea
+ 05:58.6
28
42
Shin
Seung-Su
2002
South Korea
+ 06:04.1
29
50
Kim
Ki-Hoe
1997
South Korea
+ 06:36.7
30
43
Hong
Sun-Ho
1998
South Korea
+ 07:35.5
31
46
Mok
Seung-Sin
2000
South Korea
+ 07:46.8
32
49
Cho
Bum-Ki
1996
South Korea
+ 07:52.4
33
39
Yoon
Byunghyun
2001
South Korea
+ 07:58.1
34
47
Jeong
Do-Yun
2000
South Korea
+ 08:28.5
35
64
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 08:35.0
36
33
Kim
Hanju
2001
South Korea
+ 09:06.7
37
55
Lee
Young-Wook
1997
South Korea
+ 09:14.1
38
36
Jeong
Jaeyeon
2001
South Korea
+ 09:25.0
39
56
Hong
Yeon-Ki
1997
South Korea
+ 09:53.4
40
34
Klobuczek
Heinrich
1964
Germany
+ 22:23.1
DNS
-
Ha
Jung Ho
1997
South Korea
DNS
-
Choe
Ji-Ho
2001
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
DNF
-
Park
Jae-Woo
2000
South Korea
DNF
-
Lee
Jeong Chan
1993
South Korea
DNF
-
Lee
Hyeon-Su
2001
South Korea