Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 78 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 26:13.0 26:13.0
2 79 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 26:42.3 + 29.3
3 69 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 28:43.4 + 02:30.4
4 70 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 28:56.7 + 02:43.7
5 76 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 28:58.3 + 02:45.3
6 71 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 29:10.4 + 02:57.4
7 59 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 29:21.3 + 03:08.3
8 77 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 29:36.7 + 03:23.7
9 67 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 29:37.4 + 03:24.4
10 72 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 29:41.0 + 03:28.0
11 40 Jin-Hyeong Kim 2001 South Korea 29:56.7 + 03:43.7
12 74 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 30:08.6 + 03:55.6
13 63 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 30:18.0 + 04:05.0
14 75 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 30:24.8 + 04:11.8
15 68 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 30:39.9 + 04:26.9
16 66 Duurenbayar Soninbayar 1996 Mongolia 30:41.6 + 04:28.6
17 61 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 30:49.7 + 04:36.7
18 73 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 30:59.1 + 04:46.1
19 52 Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea 31:09.1 + 04:56.1
20 45 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 31:13.7 + 05:00.7
21 44 Seung-Ho Kim 2000 South Korea 31:16.0 + 05:03.0
22 35 Jang-Hoe Gim 2001 South Korea 31:20.3 + 05:07.3
23 65 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 31:21.4 + 05:08.4
24 37 Tae-Hun Kim 2001 South Korea 31:27.9 + 05:14.9
25 57 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 31:42.6 + 05:29.6
26 60 Myeong-Chan Kim 2000 South Korea 31:59.4 + 05:46.4
27 51 Gyeong-Won Ham 2001 South Korea 32:11.6 + 05:58.6
28 42 Seung-Su Shin 2002 South Korea 32:17.1 + 06:04.1
29 50 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 32:49.7 + 06:36.7
30 43 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 33:48.5 + 07:35.5
31 46 Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea 33:59.8 + 07:46.8
32 49 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 34:05.4 + 07:52.4
33 39 Byunghyun Yoon 2001 South Korea 34:11.1 + 07:58.1
34 47 Do-Yun Jeong 2000 South Korea 34:41.5 + 08:28.5
35 64 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 34:48.0 + 08:35.0
36 33 Hanju Kim 2001 South Korea 35:19.7 + 09:06.7
37 55 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 35:27.1 + 09:14.1
38 36 Jaeyeon Jeong 2001 South Korea 35:38.0 + 09:25.0
39 56 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 36:06.4 + 09:53.4
40 34 Heinrich Klobuczek 1964 Germany 48:36.1 + 22:23.1
DNS - Jung Ho Ha 1997 South Korea
DNS - Ji-Ho Choe 2001 South Korea
DNF - Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea
DNF - Hyeon-Su Kim 2000 South Korea
DNF - Jae-Woo Park 2000 South Korea
DNF - Jeong Chan Lee 1993 South Korea
DNF - Hyeon-Su Lee 2001 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018