Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Sapporo
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Sunday 7.Jan 2018, Japan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
2
-
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
3
-
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
4
-
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
5
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
6
-
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
7
-
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
8
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
9
-
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
10
-
Nishida
Jumpu
1991
Japan
11
-
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
12
-
Shimizu
Kohei
1989
Japan
13
-
Kodama
Munefumi
1994
Japan
14
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
15
-
Ando
Tsubasa
1996
Japan
16
-
Yumoto
Keita
1995
Japan
17
-
Ichimura
Kotaro
1993
Japan
18
-
Hoshino
Takeo
1995
Japan
19
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
20
-
Ishikawa
Jun
1993
Japan
21
-
Matsumura
Atomu
1997
Japan
22
-
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
23
-
Tanaka
Hokuto
1991
Japan
24
-
Watanabe
Kodai
1997
Japan
25
-
Sakatsume
Kentaro
1998
Japan
26
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
27
-
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
28
-
Uda
Shunya
1989
Japan
29
-
Kimura
Takeshi
1996
Japan
30
-
Kamimura
Yusuke
2000
Japan
31
-
Miyazaki
Ryoshu
1999
Japan
32
-
Hirota
Tamaki
1997
Japan
33
-
Watanabe
Akihito
1995
Japan
34
-
Nakajima
Yuwa
1998
Japan
35
-
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
36
-
Matsuda
Atsushi
1999
Japan
37
-
Ishikawa
Shinnosuke
1997
Japan
38
-
Hoshina
Hiroki
1998
Japan
39
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
40
-
Kamaishi
Wataru
1998
Japan
41
-
Kota
Yuhei
1995
Japan
42
-
Kikuchi
Kuu
1996
Japan
43
-
Nagaya
Keigo
2000
Japan
44
-
Kobayashi
Daiki
1995
Japan
45
-
Maruyama
Toranosuke
1998
Japan
46
-
Takehara
Yoshiyuki
1996
Japan
47
-
Kobayashi
Hiro
1996
Japan
48
-
Kato
Mitsuya
1996
Japan
49
-
Uchida
Ataru
1996
Japan
50
-
Uda
Takatsugu
1991
Japan
51
-
Matsukura
Gensei
1997
Japan
52
-
Ikebe
Katana
2000
Japan
53
-
Goto
Taisei
1998
Japan
54
-
Mishima
Ryuya
1996
Japan
55
-
Sato
Takuto
1999
Japan
58
-
Mukai
Kodai
1986
Japan
59
-
Hoshikawa
Toma
1998
Japan
60
-
Harayama
Kazuya
1995
Japan
61
-
Yumoto
Koya
2001
Japan
62
-
Koashi
Soji
1996
Japan
63
-
Habuki
Yuito
2000
Japan
64
-
Hatazawa
Kazuki
1997
Japan
65
-
Go
Shoishiro
1999
Japan
66
-
Yamaguchi
Atsushi
1996
Japan
67
-
Hasegawa
Masatoshi
1996
Japan
68
-
Ishikawa
Natsuki
1997
Japan
69
-
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
70
-
Kobayashi
Ryusei
2000
Japan
71
-
Sasaki
Yuma
1995
Japan
72
-
Hasegawa
Kaito
1997
Japan
73
-
Kasuga
Yosuke
1995
Japan
74
-
Ito
Reo
2000
Japan
75
-
Fukuda
Asahi
1996
Japan
76
-
Ichimura
Yutaro
1997
Japan
77
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
78
-
Katayama
Tatsuki
1997
Japan
79
-
Hachisuka
Masatoshi
1996
Japan
80
-
Nagaoka
Keita
2000
Japan
81
-
Yamakawa
Kakeru
2002
Japan
82
-
Watanabe
Mototsugu
1997
Japan
83
-
Miyazaki
Daiju
1996
Japan
84
-
Endo
Hiroya
1995
Japan
85
-
Shibasaki
Takuya
1996
Japan
86
-
Sakamoto
Tsunagu
2001
Japan
87
-
Watanabe
Maha
1998
Japan
88
-
Takahashi
Koya
2002
Japan
89
-
Sakai
Yuji
1997
Japan
90
-
Kubo
Ren
1998
Japan
91
-
Sakaki
Yuya
1998
Japan
92
-
Kono
Daigo
1999
Japan
93
-
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
94
-
Okamura
Kein
1998
Japan
95
-
Wakamatsu
Ryuki
1997
Japan
96
-
Kaneko
Takumi
2000
Japan
97
-
Kamoi
Takeshi
2001
Japan
98
-
Yakubo
Daisuke
1997
Japan
99
-
Yamada
Takumi
1997
Japan
100
-
Yamaishi
Daisuke
2001
Japan
101
-
Furuse
Tomohiro
1996
Japan
102
-
Nagai
Tomoya
1995
Japan
103
-
Shibasaki
Shunsuke
1996
Japan
104
-
Shimanuki
Seiya
1995
Japan
105
-
Yamagishi
Kisuke
1995
Japan
106
-
Kubota
Toshiharu
1997
Japan
107
-
Yoshida
Ren
1998
Japan
108
-
Yoshida
Riku
2000
Japan
109
-
Hoshino
Ryusei
1996
Japan
110
-
Mikami
Reo
2001
Japan
111
-
Imakawa
Masaki
1999
Japan
112
-
Kim
Min-Uk
1993
South Korea
113
-
Yamakawa
Taku
1996
Japan
114
-
Nishiki
Reiji
2000
Japan
115
-
Kudo
Hayato
2000
Japan
116
-
Sugita
Yusei
1998
Japan
117
-
Nishida
Shohei
1996
Japan
118
-
Watase
Haruto
2000
Japan
119
-
Osawa
Motoki
1995
Japan
120
-
Matsuda
Yuji
2002
Japan
121
-
Suzuki
Takanori
1998
Japan
122
-
Okai
Seita
1996
Japan
123
-
Terao
Yoshiaki
1998
Japan
124
-
Phetrsrichai
Pattara
1995
Thailand
125
-
Kubota
Takumi
1997
Japan
126
-
Mizuma
Shumpei
2001
Japan
127
-
Klobuczek
Heinrich
1964
Germany
DNS
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
DNS
-
Kato
Kota
1996
Japan
DNS
-
Muraji
Takuma
1995
Japan
DNS
-
Kawahata
Tetsuto
1995
Japan
DNS
-
Miura
Issei
1998
Japan
DNS
-
Miyaki
Ryou
1997
Japan
DNS
-
Ueyama
Yudai
1998
Japan