Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 16.Mar 2014, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
41:20.3
2
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 01:23.9
3
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 01:45.5
4
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 01:45.6
5
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
+ 02:06.4
6
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 02:16.4
7
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 02:38.5
8
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:39.1
9
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 02:41.2
10
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 02:41.4
11
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 02:42.9
12
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 02:43.6
13
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
+ 02:49.4
14
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 03:02.5
15
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 03:13.5
16
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 03:14.4
17
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 03:15.9
18
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 03:38.6
19
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 03:41.9
20
-
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
+ 03:45.5
21
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 03:59.5
22
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 04:03.8
23
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 04:08.6
24
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 04:13.2
25
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 04:14.0
26
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 04:42.7
27
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
+ 04:44.6
28
-
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
+ 04:49.3
29
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:15.9
30
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 05:27.5
31
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 05:55.3
32
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 06:22.7
33
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
+ 06:27.9
34
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
+ 06:42.8
35
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
+ 06:50.1
36
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 06:52.8
37
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
+ 06:56.0
38
-
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
+ 06:56.3
39
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
+ 07:11.0
40
-
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
+ 07:39.0
41
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 07:46.9
42
-
Roncador
Mario
1992
Italy
+ 08:03.2
43
-
Tanel
Matteo
1993
Italy
+ 08:18.7
44
-
O'Brien
Patrick
1988
USA
+ 08:46.2
45
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 08:52.0
46
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 08:53.7
47
-
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
+ 09:46.4
48
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 09:54.2
49
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 10:12.7
50
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
+ 10:51.1
51
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
+ 10:52.8
52
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 11:15.8
53
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 11:48.7
54
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
+ 12:14.3
55
-
Sikora
Jakub
1984
Czechia
+ 12:45.1
56
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 14:33.0
57
-
Simion
Manuel
1993
Italy
+ 16:48.6
58
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 17:19.6
59
-
Tuka
Ondrej
1991
Slovakia
+ 21:25.9
DNS
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
DNF
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNF
-
Stanoeski
Toni
1993
North Macedonia
DNF
-
Icoski
Gjorgji
1984
North Macedonia
DNF
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Ronc Cella
Francois
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
DNF
-
Ruggiero
Antonio Giulio
1993
Italy
DNF
-
Maj
Christian
1993
Italy
DNF
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
DNF
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNF
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
DNF
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
DNF
-
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy