Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Chamonix
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 10.Jan 2014, France
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
2
1
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
3
5
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
4
7
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
5
6
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
6
9
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
7
3
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
8
2
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
9
11
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
10
23
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
11
10
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
12
20
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
13
8
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
14
15
Roncador
Mario
1992
Italy
15
17
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
16
29
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
17
13
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
18
19
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
19
26
Ronc Cella
Francois
1991
Italy
20
27
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
21
12
Rege Gianasso
Samuel
1988
France
22
16
Guigonnet
Yann
1989
France
23
21
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
24
24
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
25
28
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
26
14
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
27
18
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
28
22
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
29
25
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
30
30
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
31
-
Guigonnet
Loic
1992
France
32
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
33
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
34
-
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
35
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
36
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
37
-
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
38
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
39
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
40
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
41
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
42
-
Wohlleben
Max
1991
Germany
43
-
Winkler
Luca
1993
Germany
44
-
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
45
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
46
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
47
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
48
-
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
49
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
50
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
51
-
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
52
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
53
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
54
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
55
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
56
-
Angelis
Apostolos
1993
Greece
DNS
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Eckert
Alexander
1993
Germany
DNS
-
Cichero
Federico Pablo
1983
Argentina
DNS
-
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
DNS
-
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
DNS
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
DNS
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
DNS
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
DNS
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia