Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 22.Feb 2015, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
41:09.4
2
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 39.1
3
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 47.3
4
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
+ 01:19.5
5
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 01:41.3
6
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 01:47.4
7
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
+ 01:53.3
8
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 02:17.4
9
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 02:24.4
10
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 02:29.0
11
-
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 02:31.4
12
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 02:51.7
13
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 03:09.0
14
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 03:09.0
15
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 03:15.2
16
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:31.9
17
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 03:32.1
18
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 03:36.3
19
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 04:01.6
20
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 04:36.1
21
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 04:42.4
22
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
+ 05:07.3
23
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
+ 05:10.1
24
-
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
+ 05:13.3
25
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:22.2
26
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 05:33.9
27
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 05:51.9
28
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
+ 06:06.1
29
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 06:07.8
30
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
+ 06:14.1
31
-
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
+ 06:40.3
32
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 07:09.9
33
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
+ 07:12.6
34
-
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
+ 07:32.2
35
-
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
+ 07:36.1
36
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
+ 07:44.5
37
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 07:50.2
38
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
+ 07:57.9
39
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 08:32.2
40
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
+ 09:22.7
41
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 12:16.4
42
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
+ 12:23.6
43
-
Lentsch
Urban
1994
Austria
+ 12:50.0
44
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
+ 13:56.7
45
-
Labanda
Jesus
1993
Spain
+ 16:20.3
46
-
Näpflin
Severin
1994
Switzerland
+ 17:32.2
47
-
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia
+ 19:00.8
48
-
Reichenbach
Jos
1992
Switzerland
+ 19:03.8
DNS
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
DNF
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
DNF
-
Spiess
Philipp
1994
Switzerland
DNF
-
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
DNF
-
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Balduzzi
Davide
1994
Italy
DNF
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Lindegger
Janis
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Birbaum
Fabian
1984
Switzerland
DNF
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
DNF
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
DNF
-
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
DNF
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
DNF
-
Boehmler-Dandurand
Sebastian
1993
Canada
DNF
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
DNF
-
Hamoumraoui
Bertrand
1990
France
DNF
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria