Sign in Sign up

Baqueira Beret

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 161 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 38:12.5 38:12.5
2 151 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 38:13.5 + 01.0
3 184 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 38:15.0 + 02.5
4 182 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 38:15.1 + 02.6
5 152 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 38:17.1 + 04.6
6 183 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 38:27.8 + 15.3
7 165 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 38:31.9 + 19.4
8 174 Martin Collet 1997 France 38:49.9 + 37.4
9 173 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 38:53.1 + 40.6
10 158 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 38:59.8 + 47.3
11 172 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 39:07.9 + 55.4
12 187 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 39:08.8 + 56.3
13 155 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 39:09.5 + 57.0
14 156 Clement Arnault 1990 France 39:13.1 + 01:00.6
15 153 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 39:30.2 + 01:17.7
16 191 Adam Martin 1994 USA 39:37.9 + 01:25.4
17 157 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 39:41.1 + 01:28.6
18 167 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 39:43.2 + 01:30.7
19 154 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 39:44.9 + 01:32.4
20 159 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 39:51.9 + 01:39.4
21 175 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 39:52.8 + 01:40.3
22 160 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 39:57.2 + 01:44.7
23 164 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 39:57.8 + 01:45.3
24 163 John Hegman 1994 USA 39:58.8 + 01:46.3
25 170 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 40:08.3 + 01:55.8
26 179 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 40:13.7 + 02:01.2
27 178 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany 40:21.0 + 02:08.5
28 188 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 40:23.7 + 02:11.2
29 186 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 40:29.2 + 02:16.7
30 189 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 40:34.4 + 02:21.9
31 162 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 40:35.3 + 02:22.8
32 171 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 40:52.9 + 02:40.4
33 180 Eric Packer 1990 USA 41:01.6 + 02:49.1
34 190 Rogan Brown 1991 USA 41:04.0 + 02:51.5
35 166 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 41:07.4 + 02:54.9
36 176 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 41:44.8 + 03:32.3
37 185 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 41:55.5 + 03:43.0
38 181 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 42:17.0 + 04:04.5
39 169 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 42:46.4 + 04:33.9
40 168 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 42:46.5 + 04:34.0
41 192 Sergi Brau 1996 Spain 45:20.6 + 07:08.1
DNS - Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain
DNS - Nick Michaud 1992 USA
DNS 177 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Baqueira Beret
Nation Spain
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018